Accumulated Results for the Following 2009 PMS Open Water Races:

  1.   2009 Parkside 1 Mile
  2.   2009 USMS (Millerton) 1 Mile
  3.   2009 Spring Lake 1 Mile
  4.   2009 Del Valle .75 Mile
  5.   2009 Del Valle 1.5 Mile
  6.   2009 Lake Berryessa 2 Mile
  7.   2009 Lake Berryessa 1 Mile
  8.   2009 Lake Mendocino 2 Mile
  9.   2009 Cruz Rough Water 1 Mile
  10.   2009 Cruz Cruise 2 Mile
  11.   2009 Donner Lake 2.7 Mile
  12.   Hot August Chill 500 Yard
  13.   Hot August Chill Half Mile
  14.   Hot August Chill 1 Mile
  15.   2009 Lake Sonoma 1 Mile
  16.   2009 Whiskeytown 1 Mile
  17.   2009 Whiskeytown 2 Mile
  18.   2009 Natoma Cold Water Half Mile
  19.   2009 Natoma Cold Water 1 Mile

 

Notes:

 

 

Age Group - Gender
Place Name Team Age Points

 

W/18-24      (55 total swimmers; 47 earned points.)

 

1 Seelos, Elizabeth SCMA 22 82
2 Gentry, Kelly TVM 22 76
3 Lee, Alexandra WCM 22 62
4 White, Lisa TVM 24 58
5 Espiritu, Vicki TVM 23 36
6 Pock, Keri ECAM 24 24
7 Akers, Christine SNM 22 22
7 Gill, Meg UNAT 24 22
7 Hernandez, Sarah DAM 24 22
7 Maclean, Caetlan NORTH BAY AQUATICS 23 22
7 Ottem, Rachel RAD 23 22
7 Swartz, Genevieve SMMM 18 22
13 Barrett, Vanessa UNAT 24 18
13 Focha, Jessica MAAC 21 18
13 Hammersla, Ellisa CRUZ 20 18
13 Huang, Jessica USF 24 18
13 O'Rourke, Katherine DAM 24 18
18 English, Kate CRUZ 21 16
18 Stern, Kendra UNAT 20 16
18 Trauba, Erica TEME 24 16
21 Craviotto, Alli SMMM 19 14
21 Ross, Michal 19 14
21 Stephenson, Madeline RAMS 23 14
24 Brown, Joelle SCAM 23 12
24 Carroll, Greta CRUZ 22 12
24 Heise, Katelyn B WCM 22 12
24 Holtpatrick, Natasha SCAM 22 12
24 Lebsack, Adrienne PCAM 20 12
29 Baumgartner, Kelli D WCM 19 10
29 Haynes, Rachel 24 10
29 Suchomel, Susan UNAT 23 10
32 Booher, Samantha UNAT 20 8
32 Coudright, Jessica 24 8
32 Dunleavy, Kelly UNAT 24 8
32 Frederick, Veronica DAM 22 8
36 Bartlett, Elisabeth USF 23 6
36 Beckwith, Rosalind UNAT 24 6
36 Crowley, Megan SCM 21 6
36 Phelps, Elizabeth SHMS 21 6
40 Hanoian, Sossi DAM 21 4
40 Lynn, Megan OAM 20 4
40 Tolentino, Karina CRUZ 19 4
40 Yuan, Ying-Ying EL CERRITO AQUATIC MASTER 20 4
44 Baranowski, Katrina UNAT 23 2
44 Schultz, Allison CRUZ 20 2
44 Tuman, Helen SCM 21 2
44 Weddle, Jessica SCAM 24 2

 

W/25-29      (77 total swimmers; 50 earned points.)

 

1 Carney, Monica CRUZ 26 112
1 Thompson, Margaret MAM 27 112
3 Chinn, Sarah MAM 25 88
4 Athens, Allison CRUZ 27 52
5 Scott, Emily SRM 29 46
6 Droubay, Christy TVM 27 44
6 Flaskerud, Devon WCM 27 44
6 Oberacker, Amanda TTAM 28 44
6 Weisenthal, Laurin UNAT 25 44
10 Thompson, Caroline MAM 26 40
11 Tukua, Rebecca WCM 26 34
12 Riegels, Samantha RINC 29 32
13 Moore, Stephanie SAC 26 30
14 Glaser, Kathy SCAQ 27 26
15 Ikehata, Mariko CRUZ 26 22
15 Louderback, Kelsey MPM 25 22
15 Sleasman, Laura MELO 29 22
18 Davies, Erin TVM 25 20
19 Becks, Danielle OC 27 18
19 Cheline, Mary SCSC 29 18
19 Groskopf, Sarah BURLINGAME 28 18
19 Hong, Han WAC 27 18
19 Jones, Samantha MUM 26 18
19 Lazzar, Megan BAC 25 18
19 Monahan, Jaimie UNAT 29 18
19 Paster, Kristina MPM 26 18
27 Dasher, Sarah DAM 27 16
27 Rath, Katy TVM 25 16
27 Roble, Elizabeth WAC 27 16
30 Lyons, Katie TOC 28 14
30 Mehl, Sarah SERC 26 14
30 Snyder, Jessica DC 26 14
33 Frederick, Tunisia VACA 26 12
33 Horn, Laura WACM 28 12
33 Kahn, Danielle DAM 25 12
36 Capell, Kelly UNAT 26 10
36 Mchale, Carol UNAT 27 10
36 Prezzano, Calley WACM 27 10
39 Gonnason, Hayley UNAT 26 8
39 Hengel, Heidi K USF 28 8
39 Quiring, Caroline SNM 26 8
42 Callaghan, Kimberly DAM 27 6
42 Fletcher, Kathryn E BAM 28 6
42 Iavarone, Kristin UNAT 29 6
42 Moundros, Nicole UNAT 25 6
42 Thompson, Holly NVM 28 6
47 De Jesus, Margarita USF 27 4
47 Riddell, Ali OC 29 4
47 Walitt, Jessica I TSUN 29 4
50 Rehal, Renu DAM 25 2

 

W/30-34      (95 total swimmers; 55 earned points.)

 

1 Dane, Elizabeth CRUZ 29,30 136
2 Swanson, Eileen CSSR 34 120
2 Vasey, Adrianne STAN 30 120
4 Mendoza-Martens, Nicole J WCM 32 86
5 George, Heidi UNAT 34 66
5 Hansen, Betsy TTST 31 66
7 Baran, Jennifer STAN 33 56
8 Valosek, Jennifer TTAM 34 54
9 Winters, Erin UNAT 32 52
10 Bair, Megan FOG 32 46
10 Fergot, Sarah MPM 34 46
12 Hall, Katie KCM 30 40
12 Newton, Brenda SCSC 33 40
12 Nowak, Miriam E BMSP 32 40
15 Stevenson, Hilary PCAM 33 38
16 Guzman, Shanna OC 32 36
16 Odwyer, Erin WINE 32 36
18 Haack, Angela R WCM 34 34
19 Delneo, Catherine SERC 33 30
20 O'Leary, Shauna SMMM 32 28
21 Cairns, Christina USF 30 22
21 Dideum, Kathy SCAM 30 22
21 Martinez, Lisa DAM 33 22
24 Rodde, Heather OC 32 20
25 O'Dwyer, Erin WINE COUNTY MASTERS 32 18
25 Richards, Erika WINE 31 18
25 Yechuri, Madhuri MELO 31 18
28 Kistner, Emily MAM 29,30 16
28 Hulstrom, Michelle UNAT 32 16
28 Strathman, Michaela UNAT 30 16
28 Wilson, Ann CRUZ 34 16
32 Baker, Julie DAM 32 14
32 Germida, Amy SCSC 34 14
32 Habdas, Michelle SNM 30 14
32 Hendricks, Michela UNAT 34 14
32 Rupp, Heidi RAD 33 14
37 Ferre, Jennifer WCM 30 12
37 Filler, Morgan UNAT 33 12
37 Hsueh, Yi TNT IRONTEAM 31 12
37 Kenyon, Alia SRM 31 12
37 Pine, Erica WCM 31 12
42 Benjamin, Bonnie USF 34 10
42 Lemen, Olivia SCAM 31 10
42 Murai, Emily LAMV 33 10
42 Profumo, Tesla CRUZ 32 10
46 Munz, Molly SAC 31 8
47 Faria, Isabel DAM 33 6
47 Kerlin, Sarah CRUZ 34 6
47 Pearson, Loren TVM 33 6
47 Rohringer, Nina LVTC 32 6
51 Reddell, Jessica UNAT 32 4
52 Gallagher, Jennifer CRUZ 34 2
52 Richards, Ericka WINE COUNTRY 31 2
52 Robertson, Kara UNAT 34 2
52 Sara, Bothwell MVM 33 2

 

W/35-39      (71 total swimmers; 51 earned points.)

 

1 Duggan, Karen WCM 38 176
2 Sanguinet, Amanda TOC 38 154
3 Prouty, Nancy MELO 38 78
4 Deasy, Michelle TOC 37 76
5 Labusch, Meike USF 36 66
6 Wolford, Shannon D TAM 36 62
7 Linberg, Kristen UNAT 37 44
8 Beissmann, Becky SRM 36 34
9 Masuda, Megumi SCSC 35 32
10 Parkinson, Natalie M WCM 35 28
11 Moll, Jessica BAM 37 24
12 Adams, Krissy LGSR 37 22
12 Dodd, Laurie UCLA* 37 22
12 Ignoffo, Michele CRUZ 39 22
12 Masluk, Genii LVTC 35 22
12 Reece, Margaret CHIC 37 22
17 Tomola, Katie SCAM 37 18
17 Uscilowski, Loren UCSF 38 18
19 Hansen, Jane UNAT 37 16
19 Stimson, Katie MELO 37 16
19 Wright, Jenna CHIC 36 16
22 Fogg, Sally SRM 37 14
22 Jaeger, Katy SMMM 39 14
22 Kurdy, Colleen UNATTACHED 35 14
22 Mcguinn, Christine CRUZ 39 14
22 Tierney, Marcia UNAT 38 14
27 Bailey, Linda M Klinke LVTC 37 12
27 Bralsted, Melissa 151 37 12
27 Corbin, Tracy DOLPHIN CLUB 37 12
27 Hamilton, Robyn RAD 38 12
27 Hewitt, Robin PAC 39 12
27 Litoff, Danielle SNM 39 12
27 Melly, Leigh SANTA CLARA SWIM CLUB MASTERS 38 12
27 Peterson, Elke SCAM 35 12
27 Suskiewicz, Karen SMMM 36 12
36 Hunt, Annette CRUZ 38 10
36 Kleiber, Victoria MPSC 39 10
36 Marian, Cynthia C TVM 39 10
36 Teklinski, Kara USFM 35 10
40 Estell, Julie TVM 36 8
40 Reda, Marcy SCAM 37 8
40 Reich, Jennifer UNAT 36 8
43 Childre, Alana UNAT 36 6
43 Dieterich, Sonja STAN 35 6
43 Roldan, Gina UNAT 36 6
46 Balderston, Kari L WCM 38 4
46 Fries, Sabrina UNAT 36 4
48 Barber, Nicky BAC 37 2
48 Barrios, Janette ECYM 35 2
48 Godtfredsen, Trish UNAT 36 2
48 Hays, Meghan SMMM 36 2

 

W/40-44      (100 total swimmers; 54 earned points.)

 

1 Phalen, Jennifer SCAM 44 152
2 Asnault, Wendy CHIC 40 142
3 Cox, Juliet MAM 40 124
4 Bauernfeind, Patti LNM 42 98
5 Welting, Laureen TOC 43 84
6 Bechhoefer, Marta UNAT 41 66
7 Santos, Debbie M WCM 41 64
8 Partos, Gwynne UNAT 40 50
9 Gray, Kara L WCM 43 48
10 Cantlen, Kelly UNAT 41 44
10 Skinner-Kita, Joann RAMS 43 44
12 Hertzer, Cynthia CRUZ 40 42
12 Straw, Susan UNAT 42 42
14 Smith, Jody UNAT 40 36
15 Goetz, Katrina 44 34
16 Bessette, Natalie USF 41 30
17 Nilsen, Elizabeth UNAT 41 28
18 Challburg, Karen VACA 44 24
18 Keil, Christine UNAT 40 24
20 Zaharias, Melissa UNAT 41 22
21 Nygren, Mary Ann TVM 41 18
21 Reuter, Grietje SAC 42 18
21 Schriger, Joan TOC 44 18
21 Sepulvado, Patricia RAMS 44 18
25 Carter, Nicole UNAT 42 16
25 Engelskirchen, Elizabeth TAMALPAIS AQUATICS MASTERS 43 16
25 Hubbard, Donna SMST 41 16
25 Topp, Suzanne QUAC 41 16
25 White, Beth SCSC 42 16
30 Mclean, Kerry CVM 42 14
31 Hayman, Lorna PARKPOINT PATRIOTS 42 12
31 Porterfield, Shelli DAC 42 12
31 Seymour, Liz WCM 41 12
31 Tiedemann, Kate UNAT 40 12
35 Carpeneter, Kim SMMM 40 10
35 Emig, Kathy SMMM 41 10
35 Hall, Dina M PCAM 43 10
35 Pellicano, Gayleen EDHS 43 10
35 Rastatter, Colleen CRUZ 42 10
40 Binder, Claire QUAC 41 8
40 David, Nicole DAM 41 8
40 Mcmichael, Lisa NVM 43 8
40 Petrick, Janine UNAT 41 8
44 Gilligan, Karen DAM 40 6
44 Macfarland, Maria UNAT 43 6
44 Perry, Rebecca MAM 44 6
44 Radovan, Amy CRUZ 40 6
48 Weigand, Michelle UNAT 39,40 4
48 Da Costa, Yayoi UNAT 43 4
48 Konis, Kelly NBA 42 4
48 Stone, Alice WCM 40 4
48 Sussman, Heidi CRUZ 40 4
48 Wolder, Natalie UNAT 40 4
54 Beegle, Janet MVM 42 2

 

W/45-49      (119 total swimmers; 67 earned points.)

 

1 Hazen, Lisa UNAT 44,45 220
2 Clements, Cindy TAM 48 184
3 Buckley, Kristine PCAM 48 140
4 Henry, B WCM 45 128
5 Tiedemann, Elizabeth B UNAT 46 92
6 Ward, Lisa WCM 45 76
7 Peters, Ann SIERRA MARLINS MASTERS 46 70
8 Chinn, Annette BEAR 47 62
9 Focha, Teresa MAAC 48 58
10 Christensen, Kate OLYMPIC CLUB 49 54
11 Cardoza, Ann SCAM 47 48
12 Percin, Lydia T UNAT 45 36
13 Mccallum, Joan CRUZ 45 34
14 Couch, Stephanie MENLO MASTERS 44,45 24
14 Brenner, Mindi SIERRA NEVADA MARLINS 45 24
14 Crosthwaite, Cathy UNAT 45 24
17 Davis, Catherine WINE 49 22
17 Elsbach, Kimberly DAM 46 22
17 Fleming, Jill C BAC 46 22
17 Fornage, Julia ROLLING HILLS MUD SHARKS 48 22
21 Berro, Denise UNAT 48 20
21 Gintert, Jeri CRUZ 49 20
23 Blanchard, Barbara UNAT 49 18
23 Diprete, Catheryne TAM 45 18
23 Van Dissen, Alisa CRUZ 45 18
23 Weiss, Sharon SNM 46 18
27 Lewis, Laurie BAY 47 16
27 Macchiavello, Pia UNAT 47 16
27 Mcnamara, Caren WCM 49 16
27 O'Neill, Elaine LAMV 46 16
27 Toschi, Robyn L TVM 46 16
32 Carroll, Jennifer SMST 46 14
32 Hall, Ali MARYLAND MASTERS 47 14
32 Macpherson, Sara UNAT 45 14
32 Mcnamara, Margaret AAM 49 14
32 Rodarte, Karen TTST 45 14
32 Seitz, Chris A TVM 46 14
32 Sullivan, Claudia CVM 46 14
32 Sutter, Ann Marie RAD 45 14
32 Thomson, Tami MAAC 45 14
41 Folta, Meg UNAT 49 12
41 Mckenna, Mollie SERC 45 12
41 Millar, Karene MVM 47 12
41 Pasztor, Suzanne UNAT 45 12
41 Seitz, Christine TVM 48 12
41 Sosnoff, Granate MAM 46 12
47 Adams, Margaret UNAT 46 10
47 Blaha, Sharon DAM 48 10
47 Edwards, Cindy RAD 49 10
47 Fox, Linda WCM 48 10
47 Mathersom, Jill HTUB 46 10
47 Nevitt, Jennifer WESTERN ATHLETIC CLUBS 47 10
53 Dean, Margie WCM 47 8
53 Hunziker, Julie RAD 48 8
53 Okada, Sabrina OAK 45 8
53 Rus, Regina DC 46 8
53 Sammarco, Laura-Anne SMMM 49 8
58 Campbell, Paula LVTC 46 6
58 Gillespie, Susan RAMS 48 6
58 Henney, Sandy WINE 48 6
58 Joyce, Martha TAMALPAIS AQUATICS MASTERS 49 6
62 Mcmullen, Joanna UNAT 45 4
62 Troutner, Heidi CRUZ 46 4
62 Zipp, Frederika DOLPHIN CLUB 47 4
65 Adler, Felicia M WCM 47 2
65 Cunningham, Gwynne UNAT 48 2
65 Trout, Juliann UNATTACHED 48 2

 

W/50-54      (105 total swimmers; 66 earned points.)

 

1 Morlan, Kathy R UNAT 49,50 212
2 Schmucker, Lindabeth DAM 53 172
3 Lockhart, Christine CHIC 50 156
4 Meyer, Marguerite TOC 50 146
5 Quinn, Phyllis TOC 53 130
6 Lewis, Nancy UNAT 49,50 58
7 Breen, Barbara MELO 50 56
8 Lavery, Claire ECAM 49,50 46
9 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne WCM 50 44
10 Sommers, Lorraine SCAM 52 40
11 Austin, Brenda BAY 54 38
11 Hardin, Cheryl SMMM 52 38
11 Silva, Leslie L WCM 53 38
14 Loflin, Carol WCM 51 26
14 Wulftange, Katie SNM 53 26
16 Benjamin, Marcia S WCM 52 22
16 Cook, Jenny UNAT 51 22
16 Jaubert, Leslie SRM 51 22
16 Stites, Jane MENLO MASTERS 51 22
20 Gardner, Laura BAC 51 20
21 Buchanan, Linda WCM 52 18
21 Finch, Merry YCMS 54 18
21 Hermosillo-Perkins, Paty PTWN 52 18
21 Igel, Victoria SPAS 53 18
25 Kamler, Theresa UNAT 52 16
25 Majerus, Cecili SCAM 50 16
25 O'Brien, Charlene A WCM 52 16
25 Wall, Eileen UNAT 51 16
25 Wheeler, Barbara TAMALPAIS AQUATICS MASTERS 52 16
30 Cummins, Cecilia CHIC 50 14
30 Franklin, Leslie SERC 52 14
30 Heller, Judy STAN 53 14
30 Klencke, Barbara BAY 52 14
30 Rogers, Mary UNAT 51 14
30 Stern, Mimi UNAT 52 14
36 Allan, Jean BAY 50 12
36 Downey, Susan CVAS 50 12
36 Fleming, Deana UNAT 50 12
36 Kemp, Cindy RAMS 52 12
40 Bracken, Judy W TVM 51 10
40 Broderick, Susan UNAT 54 10
40 Deryk, Natalie TTAM 50 10
40 Hauer, Ann NORTH BAY AQUATICS 53 10
40 Haufler, Susan UNAT 51 10
40 Klein, Maria MVM 50 10
46 Everitt, Sara SCAM 51 8
46 Favorite, Julie WOOD 54 8
46 Marder, Valerie SANTA ROSA MASTERS 52 8
46 Martin, Sharmisa SNM 50 8
46 Morris, Suzanne BAY 53 8
46 Muir, Guila PNA 54 8
52 Derousseau, Hannah SRM 54 6
52 Huang, Cathy USFM 54 6
52 Lambert, Caroline STANFORD MASTERS 51 6
52 Michaile, Sherie PVMA 54 6
52 Moore, Dorothy J OAK 51 6
52 Werner, Lisa CSSR 52 6
52 Yeager, Jan UNAT 51 6
59 Fuller, Paula CRUZ 52 4
59 Hanson, Cynthia CHIC 53 4
59 Waik, Virginia SMMM 51 4
62 Brewer, Dana TAM 50 2
62 Brown, Rita LVTC 53 2
62 Falkner, Regina CRUZ 50 2
62 Hespeler, Clarice SAC 53 2
62 Merkl, Laura DC 52 2

 

W/55-59      (53 total swimmers; 43 earned points.)

 

1 Val, Laura TAM 57 220
2 Tukua, Karen WCM 59 176
3 Harms, Kildine WCM 55 142
4 Davis, Diane DAM 58 132
5 Litman, Jacklyn BAY 58 104
6 Locklin, Linda CRUZ 56 62
7 Soldatova, Alena UNAT 59 58
8 Armento, Valerie UNAT 57 56
9 Budd, Elizabeth ORG 55 36
10 Roth, Debra CHIC 57 32
11 Achelis, Tracy A WCM 55 24
12 Ciraulo, Christie UCLA* 55 22
12 Meyer, Debbie TTST 57 22
14 Bell, Susan RAM 58 18
14 Nelson, Anna RAMS 55 18
14 Welsh, Mary M TCAM 55 18
17 Ahlgren, Peggy PP 58 16
17 Burrell, Grendel S USF 57 16
17 Gleason, Marnelle DAM 55 16
17 Mcglennon, Sue MELO 58 16
17 Nelson, Fritzi CRUZ 56 16
17 Yeckley, Pauline FOG 58 16
23 Latham, Kate MVM 56 14
23 Panighetti, Camille CHIC 59 14
23 Porter, Virginia SRM 57 14
26 Davenport, Julia CRUZ 55 12
26 Holland-Olson, Debee RAD 56 12
26 Mc Call, Janice MELO 56 12
29 Johnson, Kate MAM 55 10
29 Maguire, Nancy F TVM 59 10
29 Perry, Laurie TCAM 55 10
29 Villarreal, Margie PRES 56 10
33 Evans, Patricia SERC 57 8
33 Giusti, Vickie MAM 56 8
33 Orrick, Caroline UNAT 55 8
36 Burke, Mary Leigh MUM 56 6
36 Lewis, Lolly NSF 58 6
38 Bardas, Sandy MELO 58 4
38 Smith, Carol BAY MASTERS 57 4
40 Brown, Barbara WCM 55 2
40 Littlefield, Nancy SMMM 55 2
40 Moorhead, Mary BAM 58 2
40 Nichols, Lucille PARK POINT PATRIOTS 55 2

 

W/60-64      (33 total swimmers; 32 earned points.)

 

1 Jones, Alice SCAM 59,60 216
2 Brems, Marianne MELO 60 194
3 Monaghan, Sheila TCAM 60 176
4 Shoenberger, Linda TAM 61 60
5 Felton, Anezka THE OLYMPIC CLUB 61 58
6 Dutro, Cynthia MELO 60 36
6 Mcnally, Rosemary SERC 61 36
8 Riddell, Carol SCAM 61 34
9 Mcgarvey, Pat WCM 62 32
9 Pleasant, Cathe CRUZ 61 32
11 Aaron, Cathy E WCM 60 28
11 Tevis, Maggie RHMS 61 28
13 Daniel, Maureen B WCM 61 22
14 Mcdonald, Mollie DACM 64 18
14 Moreau, Kay DAM 61 18
16 Baptista, Barbara MAM 62 16
16 Butler, E. Ann UNAT 60 16
18 Allen, Susan USF 64 14
18 Bailie, Kaeti SERC 64 14
18 Davison, Terry DAM 64 14
18 Gottlieb, Judith UNATTACHED 64 14
18 Peters, Sandi BAM 60 14
23 Carroll, Carol SNM 63 12
23 Mcmally, Rosemary SERC 61 12
23 Thomas, Arline UNATTACHED 62 12
26 Canale, Alida CRUZ 63 10
27 Hornof, Kris DAM 61 8
27 Molina, Trudy SERC 60 8
27 Nowell, Linda SERC 61 8
30 Caso, Susie MAM 62 6
30 Mcmahon, Mary SER 62 6
32 Kara, Mary EL DORADO HILLS SPORTS CL 61 2

 

W/65-69      (13 total swimmers; 13 earned points.)

 

1 Coleman, Kate SCAM 66 220
2 Carroll, Glenda TAM 65 182
3 White, Susan TCAM 66 160
4 Ridout, Nancy TAM 67 84
5 Cantini-Norkion, Mary DC 65 80
6 Barnea, Daniela STAN 65 46
7 Stretch, Nancy TOC 69 44
8 Anson, Susan SCAM 68 32
9 Eagan, Karen M MAM 67 18
9 Westergaard, Leslie DAM 65 18
11 Wistrom, Theresa WINE COUNTY MASTERS 65 16
12 Mcpartland, Peg MAM 67 14
13 James, Dixie UNAT 66 4

 

W/70-74      (4 total swimmers; 4 earned points.)

 

1 Munn, Susan DAM 70 220
2 Myers, Dot J SACRAMENTO MASTERS 72 196
3 Durham, Patricia A SAN MATEO MASTERS 70 70
4 Curry, Kate MVM 72 16

 

W/75-79      (4 total swimmers; 4 earned points.)

 

1 Monroe, Donna WCM 75 220
2 Robben, Barbara UNAT 75 128
3 Lambertson, Ann SMMM 78 68
4 Callison, Barbara F RINC 76 18

 

W/85-89      (1 total swimmers; 1 earned points.)

 

1 Meyer, Margery TOC 86 66

 

M/18-24      (25 total swimmers; 25 earned points.)

 

1 Evans, Ryan SNM 23 84
2 Carranza, Travis UNAT 24 40
3 Mcrae, Audie TSUN 24 30
4 Goble, Jared VNAT 24 24
5 Felton, Brooks UNATTACHED 23 22
5 Greer, George UNAT 19 22
5 Haines, Tim A UNAT 24 22
5 Kearney, Greg TERA 18 22
5 Miller, Andrew CRUZ 23 22
5 Scruggs, Christopher UNAT 22 22
5 Weiss, Michael SNM 18 22
12 Louie, Chris UNAT 19 20
13 Faber, Jake SCAM 19 18
13 Litvak, Igor USF 24 18
13 Merryman, Scott UNAT 19 18
13 Mustaro, Matt SRM 23 18
17 Anderson, Kyle RAMS 20 16
17 Ryan, Kyle DAM 20 16
17 Walker, Robert UNAT 21 16
20 Alderman, Brian UNAT 18 14
20 Fontaine, Brett DAM 21 14
20 Frazer, Kevin UNAT 18 14
23 Allison, Andrew SCAM 24 10
24 Oldehoff, Will JCCM 24 6
25 Marmesh, Riley BAY 24 4

 

M/25-29      (50 total swimmers; 42 earned points.)

 

1 Smrz, Paul WCM 26 106
2 Davis, Matthew SACRAMENTO MASTERS 29 78
3 Schenck, Niklas TSUN 27 48
3 Smart, Matt UNAT 29 48
5 Lantz, Travis TVM 28 38
6 Lillard, Nick VACA 26 34
7 Averchenkov, Sergey MELO 27 30
8 Gawlick, Craig MVM 27 26
9 Knight, John WCM 27 24
10 Balzer, Matthew NONE 28 22
10 Bausell, Jesse UNAT 26 22
10 Callaghan, Mark DAM 29 22
10 Chase, Michael DC 28 22
10 Chester, Kevin WINTERS 25 22
10 Foster, Eric STAN 28 22
10 Roper, Matthew DAM 28 22
10 Schubert, Matthew UNAT 27 22
10 Shook, Alic TSUN 28 22
19 Dorman, Brandon UNAT 25 18
19 Herman, David USF 25 18
19 Jacobson, Patrick CRUZ 25 18
19 Meyer, Tom STAN 29 18
19 Wheeler, Matt SCSC 27 18
24 Blasingame, Scott WACM 26 16
25 Zeiser, Joshua SCSC 27 14
26 Haynes, Nathaniel SFTM 28 12
26 Leonardini, Tony SHMS 29 12
26 Robinson, Curtis UNAT 25 12
26 Tofanelli, Chris HTUB 28 12
30 Lau, Austin UNAT 25 10
30 Nash, Norman UNAT 29 10
30 Ransenberg, Scott UNAT 27 10
33 Bellenger, James TEME 28 8
33 Robinson, David RCM 28 8
35 Brooks, Gary UNAT 29 6
35 Dumouchel, Rob CSAM 28 6
35 Johnson, Mikal NVM 29 6
35 Martinez, Fernando UNAT 26 6
39 Stoddard, Andrew 29 4
39 Ubaldi, Lorenzo CRUZ 28 4
41 Helming, Nathan UNAT 25 2
41 Sanders, Scott CRUZ 26 2

 

M/30-34      (74 total swimmers; 49 earned points.)

 

1 Gillis, Trevor SCSC 33 176
2 Tuholski, Walter WCM 31 118
3 Sheldon, Jason S RAMS 31 46
4 Conway, Adam M TVM 30 44
5 Austin, Scott TVM 30 40
6 Heffelfinger, Eric FOG 33 36
6 Lawrence, David WINE 31 36
6 Stark, William UNAT 34 36
9 Eandi, Robert CVAS 31 34
9 Hardcastle, Holden USF 32 34
11 Silver, Alex LVTC 33 32
12 Stone, Ethan SRM 31 30
13 Lee, Joshua PCAM 30 28
13 Yu, Aaron USF 33 28
15 Samson, Bjorn UNAT 31 26
16 Bremer, Peer-Timo LVTC 34 22
16 Mull, Cameron UNAT 32 22
16 Scalise, Erik SNM 31 22
19 Robinson, Craig SMS 30 20
20 Aronowitz, Steven UNAT 30 18
20 Dennis, Andrew WCM 32 18
20 Gilman, Matthew STAN 32 18
20 Jones, Clayton BAY 30 18
20 Karaoz, Ulas BAM 32 18
20 Panchal, Shyam STAN 33 18
26 Huang, Philbert DAM 32 16
26 Pine, Jeremy UNAT 30 16
26 Rosen, Ben DAM 32 16
26 Walker, Kirk UNAT 31 16
30 Draut, Jason ECAM 32 14
30 Harrison, Rob ST HELENA MASTERS 32 14
30 Kleine, Benjamin WACM 33 14
30 Mcdermott, Chris USF 30 14
30 Mellinger, Jeff WCM 30 14
30 Volper, Jules WINE COUNTY MASTERS 30 14
36 Sand, Ryan CRUZ 34 12
36 Semerau, Paul UNAT 34 12
38 Calabrese, Jared UNAT 33 10
38 Rodde, Brian OC 30 10
40 Moughamian, Raffi SCAM 30 8
40 O'Hea, Patrick USF 33 8
40 Scalise, Jared SNM 30 8
43 Manipis, William WCM 32 6
43 Robertson, Matt UNAT 33 6
43 Willis, Nick DAM 31 6
46 Diehl, Trent LODI 30 4
46 Welch, John RAMS 31 4
48 Butcher, Brian UNAT 31 2
48 Lee, Jerry TVM 31 2

 

M/35-39      (68 total swimmers; 53 earned points.)

 

1 Connolly, Darrin USF 37 80
2 Bise, Ryan TVM 35 66
2 Thompson, Eric SNM 37 66
4 Sanders, Drew TOC 38 54
5 Reis, Robert DC 39 48
6 Atchison, Dean USF 38 44
6 Cheung, Casey D TSUN 35 44
8 Marian, Jaime D TVM 35 36
9 Royse, Todd RAD 39 34
10 Benson, Keith TAMALPAIS AQUATICS MASTERS 36 22
10 Fuller, Chip UNAT 38 22
10 Krug, Steve UNAT 35 22
10 Weaver, Philip A MVM 38 22
14 Burks, Rob TTAM 38 20
14 Montoya, Jay WCM 38 20
14 Prodoehl, Jason SFTM 37 20
17 Damm, James CVAS 37 18
17 Effa, Rob UNAT 39 18
17 Kida, Moriaki SFTM 37 18
17 Petrilla, Eric SNM 39 18
17 Sills, Brad WACM 38 18
17 Speyer, Gabriel USFM 36 18
17 Torres, Deric SANTA ROSA MASTERS 37 18
17 Wu, Charles MVM 39 18
25 Collazos, Daniel SCAM 39 16
25 Reed, Mitchell OAK 39 16
25 Suro, Francisco UNAT 38 16
25 Tienda, Mike ELLIS ELECTRIC EELS 39 16
29 Larson, Gary TOC 37 14
29 Madigan, Joe NVM 36 14
29 Mcwhorter, Michael TOC 35 14
29 Nothhelfer, David UNAT 38 14
33 Cook, John USFM 39 12
33 Fung, Steve UNAT 37 12
33 Malapira, Jonathan TVM 39 12
33 Spevak, Michael UNAT 36 12
37 Greenfield, Ben MAM 38 10
37 Higgins, Brooke MBMS 35 10
37 Kafe, Robert UNAT 39 10
37 Strecker, Kevin E LVTC 35 10
37 Tait, David SAC 39 10
42 Garcia, Chris PCAM 39 8
42 Hall, Timothy TOC 39 8
42 Swanson, Reid CSSR 39 8
45 Benjamine, Leo UNAT 36 6
45 El-Awady, Khalid MVM 38 6
47 Kara, Tom MAAC 38 4
47 Low, Don NVM 37 4
47 Marquardt, Michael UNAT 35 4
50 Condrin, Michael UNAT 39 2
50 Crowley, Terry SOAR 38 2
50 O'Hanlon, Charlie UNAT 36 2
50 Wilkening, Jon UNAT 35 2

 

M/40-44      (108 total swimmers; 66 earned points.)

 

1 Bond, Chris S WCM 42 188
2 Shoemaker, Scot UNAT 42 150
3 Cardineau, Yan SRM 41 110
4 Garnier, Olivier USF 42 88
5 ten Grotenhuis, Dirk TOC 42 70
6 Wells, Barton UNAT 42 66
7 Saimre, Karl UNAT 40 56
8 Witt, David WCM 43 54
9 Rembac, Ross WCM 42 48
10 Rydman, Eric UNAT 43 46
11 Santos, Rogue WALNUT CREEK 41 44
12 Arris, Todd TOC 44 38
12 Barriger, Jeffrey SOAR 43 38
12 Bohm, Eric C WCM 42 38
12 Kates, Dan UNAT 41 38
16 Dasher, Donald UNAT 44 34
16 Grady, Rex SRM 44 34
16 Lenihan, Bill OC 40 34
19 Novaes, Paul SMMM 44 28
20 Potter, Don UNAT 42 26
21 Gramer, Olivier USF 42 22
22 Cantlen, John WACM 41 20
22 Engelskirchen, Adam TAM 40 20
24 Barra, David ADMS 44 18
24 Oeler, Kurt UNAT 42 18
24 Pellicano, Dino EDHS 43 18
24 Schab, Barry CVAS 41 18
28 Kopple, Erich UNAT 40 16
28 Kusznir, Andrew WCM 43 16
28 Lanterman, Scott MVM 44 16
28 Warda, Ramsin UNAT 40 16
32 Bessette, Chris USF 43 14
32 Dunn, Rob EL CERRITO AQUATIC MASTERS 41 14
32 Fedota, Jason UNAT 40 14
32 Goth, Stephen TOC 40 14
32 Hamilton, Nathan SNM 40 14
32 Mcdonald, Jim VSMS 42 14
32 Radovan, Andrew CRUZ 40 14
39 Brown, Thomas DAVIS AQUATIC 41 12
39 Castro, Luiz UNAT 44 12
39 Hunt, David CRUZ 42 12
39 Johnson, Ron WCM 44 12
39 Rexer, Peter UNAT 40 12
39 Smith, Stephen SAC 42 12
45 Aird, Jim CHIC 44 10
45 Candelaria, Daniel SIERRA MARLINS 41 10
45 Heaney, Michael WCM 42 10
45 Karbe, Frank OAC 41 10
45 Klass, Craig UNAT 44 10
45 Silverberg, Robert UNAT 42 10
45 Swanson, Matthew 44 10
45 Tingey, Tanner CVAS 43 10
53 Langner, Mikael USF 40 8
53 Reed, Thomas CHICO MASTERS SWIMMING 42 8
53 Smith, Bruce STAN 40 8
53 Tucker, Thomas DAM 41 8
57 Remacle, Michael BAM 42 6
57 Remick, Peter UNAT 42 6
57 Sherry, Steve LGSR 42 6
60 Bantock, Peter TVM 43 4
60 Sampson, Scott STAN 40 4
60 Van De Water, Joe SMST 41 4
63 Hernandez, Luis SAN RAFAEL AQUATIC TEAMS 40 2
63 Kennedy, Drew RAMS 42 2
63 Kerr, Evan UNAT 44 2
63 Simons, David EEE 43 2

 

M/45-49      (140 total swimmers; 72 earned points.)

 

1 Brancamp, David SNM 47 216
2 Schmitz, John LAMV 48 188
3 Matthews, David WCM 45 168
4 Carr, Mike W SRM 48 156
5 Mccracken, Bill TVM 47 150
6 Lally, Bart TOC 46 96
7 Engber, Michael SCSC 46 70
8 Gothberg, Brad A WCM 47 44
8 Johnson, Darryl ARDEN HILLS 46 44
10 Hart, James SNM 49 30
11 Milenko, Don UNAT 47 28
12 Kirmse, Kevin UNAT 46 24
12 Woollgar, Mark ARDEN HILLS 47 24
14 Huber, Curt SCSC 49 22
15 Davis, Brian MENLO MASTERS 47,48 20
15 Campbell, Chris MVM 48 20
17 Gilbert, James CHIC 45 18
17 Higdon, Dave NEW MEXICO 45 18
17 Jackson, Keith CVAS 46 18
17 Sheeper, Tim MELO 45 18
21 Coquillard, Moby SMMM 45 16
21 Curran, Barry UNAT 48 16
21 Hitchings, Andy SAC 45 16
21 O'Sullivan, Richard UNAT 46 16
21 Panzica, Dean OLYMPIC CLUB 46 16
26 Alexander, Michael LGSR 49 14
26 Keck, Mike OC 49 14
26 Kryska, Paul MVM 45 14
26 Luzmoor, Alan UNAT 47 14
26 Tainty, Cyris CRUZ 49 14
31 Vanhoven, Paul WCM 44,45 12
31 Bohrer, Michael SCSC 45 12
31 Delaney, Joe TAMALPAIS AQUATICS MASTERS 48 12
31 Everett, Jeff SERC 48 12
31 Harmon, Ken WCM 49 12
31 Lynch, Mike RAD 45 12
31 Matysek, Jim MOVY 49 12
31 Pickett, Tod SMST 48 12
31 Stewart, Brian UNAT 45 12
31 Vandersteen, Ashley UNAT 45 12
41 Bhisitkul, Robert USF 47 10
41 Buckley, Chris RAD 46 10
41 Carlin, Kelly UNAT 46 10
41 Condon, Doug UNAT 46 10
41 Hoover, Dave SNM 46 10
41 Humphrey, Rob PAC 45 10
41 Lord, Bryan UNAT 46 10
41 Mcguire, Mehl UNAT 47 10
41 Notaro, Michael R MAM 46 10
41 Percin, Mark D UNAT 45 10
51 Bayless, Joe TTAM 47 8
51 Fritz, John LGSR 47 8
51 Gostisha, Jasper SCSC 48 8
51 Jacobson, Thomas FOG 49 8
51 Mckenna, David UNAT 48 8
51 O'Sullivan, Mark UNAT 46 8
57 Akers, Don SNM 45 6
57 Cook, Doug WCM 46 6
57 Lee, Jeff UNAT 49 6
57 Melnikov, Paul CCA 49 6
57 Sharron, Will G PCAM 49 6
57 Wright, Dowain CVAS 49 6
63 Deller, Brian UNATTACHED 49 4
63 Henricks, Ed SNM 47 4
63 Nagel, Roland Jr CRUZ 47 4
63 Ratcliffe, Ronald WAC 45 4
63 Romani, Roger W STAN 47 4
68 Hendrickson, Charles UNAT 46 2
68 Jensen, Peter SCSC 46 2
68 Kearns, Lloyd PETALUMA VALLEY MASTERS 45 2
68 Ottersberg, John USF 46 2
68 Vasquez, Rick BEAR 45 2

 

M/50-54      (127 total swimmers; 66 earned points.)

 

1 Mcdonald, Sandy SMST 53 220
2 Emhoff, Ron TVM 54 168
3 Guadagni, Peter WCM 54 162
4 Jeha, John SRM 50 158
5 Pyrch, Michael SCSC 49,50 134
6 Dozier, Earl TVM 51 68
7 O'Neill, Steve LAMV 57 52
8 Morales, John SRM 51 40
8 Riley, Gail W ECAM 54 40
10 Tallman, Karl CRUZ 50 34
11 Hale, Dave SRM 53 32
12 Tuteur, Frank SRM 51 30
13 Louie, Brad UNAT 51 24
14 O'Brien, Kerry L WCM 52 22
14 Putnam-Pite, Doug V UNAT 52 22
14 Reid, Nick SRM 50 22
14 Schenstrom, Warren SRM 51 22
18 Reed, Clay CRUZ 52 20
19 Dugan, Tom WCM 50 18
19 Placak, Robert TOC 50 18
21 Breen, David MELO 53 16
21 Jacobs, John SAC 50 16
21 Louis, Evan CRUZ 52 16
21 Morris, Scooter BAY 54 16
21 Sloan, Jim SNM 53 16
21 Volponi, James LVTC 50 16
27 Bremel, Dave CVAS 51 14
27 Cooper, Clay SNAM 51 14
27 Esposti, Jerry WINE COUNTY MASTERS 53 14
27 Hoxie, Glenn RAD 50 14
27 Mcnulty, Brendan UNAT 50 14
27 Sawhill, Bruce CRUZ 51 14
27 Young, Robert WCM 52 14
34 Baum, Harlan SCAM 52 12
34 Buchheit, Donald SMST 51 12
34 Danna, Mark UNAT 53 12
34 Hall, Jim CVAS 51 12
34 Harvey, Jamie RAD 50 12
34 Skulina, Ken TVM 50 12
34 Weidner, Robert PENINSULA COVENANT AQUATIC MAS 52 12
41 Brooks, John DC 54 10
41 Franson, Thomas CVAS 51 10
41 Humphrey, Al MELO 50 10
41 Rocca, Peter MN MASTERS 51 10
41 Sheffer, Craig SAC 51 10
41 Spiker, Scott SRM 51 10
41 Stewart, David VACA 50 10
41 Wagman, Ken CRUZ 54 10
49 Aaron, Bill 50 8
49 Gaffney, Greg MELO 51 8
49 Hern, Steve SMST 50 8
49 Karby, Michael CVAS 52 8
49 Ploss, Robert ALAMEDA AQUATIC MASTERS 51 8
49 Roman, Raul WINE COUNTY MASTERS 52 8
55 Gail, Riley ECAM 54 6
55 Heck, Grant SRM 50 6
55 Ricks, Shaun UNAT 52 6
55 Woodruff, David DAM 52 6
59 Adamson, Paul ECAM 50 4
59 Davis, James SPS 51 4
59 Hughes, Richard UNAT 53 4
59 Webster, Jeff SNM 50 4
63 Applegate, Kirk BMSP 50 2
63 Robert, David BAM 53 2
63 Spellberg, Geoff TAM 53 2
63 Wieking, Scott DAM 50 2

 

M/55-59      (80 total swimmers; 44 earned points.)

 

1 Knight, James SCSCM 55 220
2 Winterrowd, Dan SMST 58 156
3 Foreaker, Don SRM 56 130
4 Upshaw, Bob MAM 59 92
5 Ferroggiaro, Fred TOC 55 88
6 Dietrich, Joe UNAT 56 82
7 Harder, Les RAMS 56 74
8 Bell, Alan PNA 59 66
9 Small, Stephen LNM 56 62
10 Davis, Will DAM 57 60
11 Moore, Michael USF 58 56
12 Anderson, Kristian RAMS 55 46
13 Johnson, Clifford SNM 57 40
14 Reed, Lawrence PVMA 55 34
14 Sullivan, James CVM 56 34
16 Laverty, Noel SAC 56,57 32
17 Carter, David UNAT 54,55 30
17 Kief, Leon SMMM 56 30
19 Kamphefner, Rex EDHS 56 20
20 Day, Jonathan CHIC 55 18
21 Orrizzi, Robert CRUZ 57 16
22 Kelly, Sean STAN 58 14
22 Myers, Greg TOC 57 14
22 Olsen, Larry DAC 55 14
25 Borden, Peter SMMM 58 12
25 Cooney, James SRM 55 12
25 Farley, Fred MAM 55 12
25 Holmes, David THE OLYMPIC CLUB 55 12
25 Mcgregor, Cary MAM 58 12
25 Mitchell, Greg PVMA 57 12
25 Murphy, Philip UNAT 59 12
25 Palacios, Fred SMST 55 12
33 Ligh, Randy COURTSIDE MASTERS SWIM CLUB 59 10
33 Mccarthy, Pat TVM 57 10
33 Neill, Thomas SCAM 56 10
33 Tatzin, Don OAK 57 10
37 Bodkin, Tim SMMM 55 8
37 Freeman, Lyle UNAT 59 8
37 Harris, Scott DAM 55 8
37 Wheeler, Richard TAM 58 8
41 Deacon, Ted DAM 59 6
41 Switzer, Stan SAC 57 6
43 King, John A WCM 55 4
44 Brewer, Douglas RAM 56 2

 

M/60-64      (51 total swimmers; 43 earned points.)

 

1 Kight, Chuck RAMS 61 182
2 Wilson, Joel CRUZ 60 176
3 Nadaner, Dan CVAS 59,60 150
4 Rudloff, Edward TOC 61 116
5 Harmer, David TCAM 61 110
6 Caziarc, Steven MAM 59,60 82
7 Chiapella, Kirk CVM 62 54
8 De Lacy, James WCM 62 50
9 Nelson, Rick RAMS 62 30
9 Piazza, Michael S WCM 63 30
11 Wisner, Kenneth L PCAM 63 28
11 Wurtzel, Harvey UNAT 62 28
13 Albrecht, Robert UNAT 63 26
13 Gleeson, Gerald FGMS 61 26
13 Mccarty, Thomas TOC 63 26
16 Benjamin, David WCM 59,60 20
16 Lunt, Jim SCAM 60 20
16 Mccarty, Tom OC 63 20
19 Cousins, Bruce WCM 61 18
19 Wynne, Anthony RINC 61 18
21 Canale, Thomas CRUZ 62 16
21 Mcnulty, Denny UNAT 63 16
21 Phipps, Gary C UNAT 61 16
21 Trivett, Rick RAMS 61 16
25 Burror, James AAM 61 14
25 Gallagher, David UNAT 60 14
25 Harcos, David AAM 63 14
25 Kersten, Michael SAC 62 14
25 Mcpherson, Andrew DAM 62 14
30 Brown, Michael 49ER 63 12
30 Dick, William THE OLYMPIC CLUB 62 12
30 Lynch, Michael E PCAM 62 12
30 Pierce, Donald RHMS 63 12
34 Dennis, D Craig WCM 63 8
34 Kocal, John WEST 63 8
36 Christo, Anthony DAM 63 6
36 Reynolds, Brad PENGUIN MASTERS 62 6
36 Scrivani, Ron UNAT 60 6
39 Hantzsche, Norman TEME 60 4
39 Nogue, John UNAT 61 4
39 Robinson, Dennis WCM 60 4
42 Meyerhoff, Rick TAM 62 2
42 Powers, Neal DC 63 2

 

M/65-69      (29 total swimmers; 29 earned points.)

 

1 Burns, Richard TAM 65 220
2 Kearns, Lloyd PVM 69 160
3 Fleming, John UWAT 68 136
4 Anderson, John VACA 66 134
5 Jones, David SAC MASTERS 65 60
6 Moser, Dean UNAT 67 48
7 Brott, Ralph BAY 69 40
8 Michael, Martin MELO 65 34
9 Gibson, William UNAT 65 28
10 Baldock, Cyril CRMSC 65 22
10 Bladock, Cyril AUSSI 65 22
10 Davis, Norman SERC 69 22
10 Walker, Joe SNM 67 22
14 Bratt, Ralph BAYM 69 18
14 Fairfield, David TCAM 69 18
14 Rhett, Don SCAM 65 18
14 Willert, Dan WCM 66 18
18 Coughlan, Kevin P UNAT 65 16
18 Dawson, Bill MELO 66 16
18 Mack, Gary CHIC 67 16
18 Voelz, Doug SNM 65 16
18 Wolff, George WACM 68 16
23 Pressler, David SNM 66 14
23 Rupp, Bob UNAT 66 14
23 Smithline, Neil UNATTACHED 68 14
26 Bianucci, Peter DC 66 12
27 Scheller, Jim MOUNT TAM RACQUET CLUB 68 10
28 Lowden, Jerry SERC 66 8
29 Bivens, Rodger TTC 67 4

 

M/70-74      (14 total swimmers; 14 earned points.)

 

1 Price, Kent M STAN 71 212
2 Fewster, Robert TVM 70 182
3 Ingalls, Donald MVM 70 102
4 Laramie, Mike SERC 72 58
5 Lane, Ed V WCM 70 44
6 Stoddard, Louis E WCM 71 38
7 Blackburn, Robert J PCAM 71 32
8 Antonchuk, Rich MELO 71 18
8 Bowman, Dale HTUB 70 18
8 Fleming, Jack USF 74 18
8 Schroeder, Robert DAM 70 18
8 Van Horn, William TOC 70 18
13 Crummey, Robert DAM 73 16
14 Morner, Stan F WCM 74 14

 

M/75-79      (6 total swimmers; 6 earned points.)

 

1 Osborne, Dan USFM 75 136
2 Cotton, Jim COYOTE SC 76 102
3 Brown, Donald L WCM 75 44
4 Anderson, Paul RINC 75 32
5 Campbell, Roger SMMM 78 16
6 Daniel, Jack C WCM 76 12

 

M/80-84      (1 total swimmers; 1 earned points.)

 

1 Sutton, Luman SAC 82 22