Accumulated Results for the Following 2011 PacMasters Open Water Events:

  1.   2011 Spring Lake 1 Mile
  2.   2011 Del Valle .75 Mile
  3.   2011 Del Valle 2.5K
  4.   2011 Russian River1 Mile
  5.   2011 Cruz Rough Water 1 Mile
  6.   2011 Cruz Rough Water 2 Mile
  7.   2011 Donner Lake 2.7 Mile
  8.   2011 Hot August Chill 1 Mile
  9.   2011 Hot August Chill .5 Mile
  10.   2011 Whiskytown 1 Mile.txt
  11.   2011 Whiskytown 2 Mile.txt
  12.   2011 KellerCove 2 Mile
  13.   2011 KellerCove 1 Mile
  14.   2011 KellerCove .5 Mile

 

Notes:

 

Category 1: Non-wetsuit

(Click here to see Category 2)

 

 

Age Group - Gender
Place Name Team Age Points

 

W/18-24      (37 total swimmers; 37 earned points.)

 

1 Miller, Lizzy CRUZ 24 58
2 Mcgowan, Christina WCM 23 58
3 Lee, Alexandra UNAT 24 44
4 Rowe, Luane UNAT 22 44
5 Eppley, Sarah UNAT 19 44
6 Bishop, Brooke TOC 24 32
7 Jones, Michelle "SDSM" 24 30
8 Schneider, Charlotte TVM 24 22
9 Bowles, Maddison TEME 22 22
10 Short, Mary Kate UNAT 19 22
11 Hackett, Katelyn UNAT 21 22
12 Rebro, Stephanie UNAT 18 22
13 Oliveros, Iliana ECAM 21 22
14 Rich, Sarah WCM 24 22
15 Jaquith, Renee RPM 19 22
16 Frederick, Veronica VACA 24 20
17 Bigman, Jennifer CRUZ 24 18
18 Kemp, Mckenzie RAMS 21 18
19 Ferroggiaro, Alex "MP" 19 18
20 Buchheit, Lauren EDHS 21 18
21 Silva, Jenna TVM 24 16
22 Grue, Katie UNAT 21 16
23 Loflin, Natalie "NEW" 21 16
24 Graeub, Caroline UNAT 24 16
25 Larsen, Jessie UNAT 22 14
26 Salomon, Delia UNAT 19 14
27 Guliasi, Leah UNAT 19 14
28 Geller, Leore UNAT 21 12
29 Lynn, Megan OAM 22 10
30 Liles, Chelsea CRUZ 23 10
31 Barrett, Colleen SNM 19 8
32 Sonderegger, Serena UNAT 19 8
33 Levinson, Robyn MAM 18 6
34 Mancini, Claire BAC 24 6
35 Walecka, Hilary UNAT 21 4
36 Yuan, Ying-Ying ECAM 22 4
37 Paul-Schultz, Jenna MAM 19 2

 

W/25-29      (44 total swimmers; 42 earned points.)

 

1 Michalak, Melanie CRUZ 27 118
2 Becks, Danielle TOC 29 84
3 Maynard, Sara TEME 26 48
4 Mccarthy, Briana TSUN 29 40
5 Sorenson, Caroline MAM 29 40
6 Espiritu, Vicki TVM 25 34
7 Batzer, Toni VACA 28 30
8 Nishizawa, Yuri MEMO 27 30
9 Hernandez, Sarah DAM 26 22
10 Waelty, Erika TCAM 29 22
11 Davidoff, Cara TOC 25 22
12 Moody, Erin NBA 27 22
13 Saulsberry, Whitney SCSC 27 18
14 Nishimoto, Iris USF 29 18
15 Arroyo, Kelly WCM 28 18
16 Carney, Monica CRUZ 29 16
17 Kormanyos, Rose DAM 27 16
18 Gertz, Jessie TOC 28 16
19 Smart, Lindsey TOC 29 16
20 Boreta, Lauren USF 26 16
21 Yarnall, Megan UNAT 27 16
22 Gentry, Kelly TVM 25 14
23 Edwards, Savannah UNAT 25 14
24 Wheeler, Katherine UNAT 28 14
25 Ubach, Joana TOC 25 14
26 Locke, Christie GG 25 12
27 Paxhia, Jordan "UNIVERSITY O" 29 12
28 Laughlin, Molly UNAT 26 12
29 Soares-Palmer, Dionne RAD 29 12
30 Flaskerud, Devon WCM 29 12
31 Lerch, Julia "CHICO" 28 10
32 Milat, Andrea CRUZ 29 10
33 Keats, Lauren USF 25 10
34 Capell, Kelly UNAT 28 8
35 Allami, Heather CRUZ 28 8
36 Thomas, Mary Kathr TEME 29 6
37 Pock, Keri ECAM 26 6
38 Allstadt, Erica UNAT 28 4
39 Nonaka, Sara USF 25 4
40 Sinnott, Jeanne-Marie TMSC 27 2
41 Reischman, Alexandra TVM 27 2
42 Dashiell, Rebecca PCAM 26 2

 

W/30-34      (39 total swimmers; 35 earned points.)

 

1 Profumo, Tesla CRUZ 34 128
2 Vasey, Adrianne STAN 32 88
3 Thompson, Margaret MAM 30 70
4 Wilhelm, Lura MAAC 29,30 58
5 Doyle, Nia MEMO 30 38
6 Benas, Rebecca FDM 31 36
7 Vartain, Laura GG 30 32
8 Athens, Allison CRUZ 30 30
9 Hengel, Heidi TEME 30 26
10 Scott, Emily SRM 31 26
11 Cartmell, Katie TVM 30 24
12 Groskopf, Sarah BAC 30 24
13 Gonzalez, Christine STAN 32 22
14 Newton, Brenda SCSC 34 22
15 Bailey, Jessica MEMO 32 22
16 Breitbart, Stephanie RAMS 30 18
17 Lyons, Katie TOC 30 16
18 Dubois, Lis SCSC 30 14
19 Nishimoto, Amber USF 32 14
20 Reeves, Katie UNAT 32 14
21 Mendoza-Marten, Nicole WCM 34 12
22 Coulam, Paige STAN 31 12
23 Melisla, Baggett MEMO 31 12
24 Cafferata, Lindsey "CHICO" 32 12
25 Shimada, Tia UNAT 32 10
26 Hum, Denise SMMM 34 10
27 Votava, Jennifer DC 32 8
28 Stampley, Elizabeth CRUZ 32 6
29 Sloan, Carrie DC 33 6
30 Stretch, Sarah WCM 31 6
31 Walitt, Jessica TSUN 31 4
32 Yechuri, Madhuri UNAT 33 4
33 Dennis, Shanna WCM 34 4
34 Lucchesi, Jennifer UNAT 34 2
35 Baggett, Melissa MEMO 31 2

 

W/35-39      (59 total swimmers; 49 earned points.)

 

1 Haack, Angela WCM 36 116
2 Jesperson, Michelle UNAT 36 68
3 Anaya, Cyane TEME 39 58
4 Delneo, Catherine SERC 35 56
5 Rees, Karla MVM 38 42
6 Moll, Jessica TEME 39 40
7 Thomas, Leslie UNAT 36 40
8 Reece, Margaret "CHICO" 39 40
9 Fernandez, Jennifer RAMS 38 38
10 Hollenback, Joy BAM 38 34
11 Ozawa, Megumi MEMO 39 34
12 Deasy, Michelle TOC 39 30
13 Wilson, Ann CRUZ 36 28
14 Fergot, Sarah MPM 35 28
15 Rodriguez, Karin WOOD 39 26
16 Pearson, Loren TVM 35 22
17 Bilawski, Lisa TVM 36 22
18 Baran, Jennifer STAN 36 22
19 Stevenson, Hilary PCAM 35 22
20 Swamson, Eileen TVM 36 22
21 Pecota, Andrea SHMS 37 22
22 Glass, Karen RAD 36 22
23 Galvin, Suzanne TOC 35 22
24 Hanley, Catherine OAM 38 22
25 Rojas, Amy RPM 37 22
26 Adams, Krissy LGSR 39 18
27 Keener, Shelley UNAT 36 16
28 Leary, Joyce UNAT 35 16
29 Smythe, Jennie RPM 38 16
30 Hodgins, Molly NVM 35 14
31 Vincent, Anna RPM 39 14
32 Legaspi, Kelly DAM 39 12
33 Woo, Jane MEMO 36 12
34 Suskiewicz, Karen SMMM 38 10
35 Schriver, Elizabeth "CCA" 35 10
36 Tong, Connie STAN 39 10
37 Mulligon, Dara MPM 39 8
38 Ryan, Katrina PCAM 38 8
39 Kembel, Alice PCAM 36 6
40 Abreu, Maria Emili "SOUTH PALO A" 39 6
41 Ghafourpour, Azita TSUN 38 6
42 Miller, Janet WCM 38 4
43 Fidell, Tracy TEME 37 4
44 Lasch, Jennifer WEST 38 4
45 Ongerth, Ann Michel WCM 37 4
46 Debartelo, Erin TEME 36 2
47 Winters, Erin OAK 35 2
48 Wilson, Christi UNAT 38 2
49 Carriveau, Carla UNAT 38 2

 

W/40-44      (59 total swimmers; 43 earned points.)

 

1 Prouty, Nancy MELO 40 102
2 Smith, Jody MVM 42 88
3 Asnault, Wendy "CHICO" 42 58
4 Weathers, Marfa SPAS 40 40
5 Gilchrist, Joanne "CHICO" 41 40
6 Desmond, Joanne TSUN 44 36
7 Hertzer, Cynthia CRUZ 42 36
8 Slater, Casey TCAM 40 34
9 Lugassy, Heather TAM 40 32
10 Bechhoefer, Marta CRUZ 43 28
11 De La Torre, Yasuko MEMO 40 26
12 Keil, Christine UNAT 42 26
13 Mcferron, Deb TAM 42 22
14 Bessette, Natalie USF 43 22
15 Clandra, Julie RPM 44 22
16 Nilsen, Elizabeth CRUZ 43 20
17 Zaharias, Melissa SCAM 43 18
18 Bauernfeind, Patti LNM 44 18
19 Mason, Jane SCAM 44 18
20 Philpot, Patti 49ER 41 18
21 Beegle, Janet MVM 44 16
22 Litoff, Danielle SNM 41 16
23 Cox, Juliet MAM 43 16
24 Cowling, Kathleen UNAT 40 16
25 Cantlen, Kelly DEC 43 16
26 Serpa, Jennifer UNAT 44 16
27 Smith, Lynn "CHICO" 40 16
28 Phifer, Roxane DAM 40 14
29 Vanderpool, Betsey RAMS 43 14
30 Lefebre, Karen SNM 43 14
31 Emig, Kathy SMMM 43 12
32 Legros, Laura MELO 43 12
33 Patterson, Mindy RAMS 43 10
34 Marquardt, Leslie UNAT 44 8
35 Weigand, Michelle UNAT 42 6
36 Jacques, Cathy WCM 42 6
37 Rastatter, Colleen CRUZ 44 6
38 Hunter, Melissa WCM 42 6
39 Chung, Heejay BAY 40 4
40 Brown, Bonnie SMMM 43 4
41 Goldman, Lisa SCAM 43 2
42 Beasley, Lori PCAM 41 2
43 Stark, Anne TVM 42 2

 

W/45-49      (62 total swimmers; 45 earned points.)

 

1 Peters, Ann SMST 48 124
2 Phalen, Jennifer SCAM 46 94
3 Welting, Laureen TOC 45 84
4 Chinn, Annette ECAM 49 80
5 Cardoza, Ann CRUZ 49 48
6 Hazen, Lisa LAMV 46 44
7 Tiedemann, Elizabeth AQUM 48 42
8 Russ, Regina MPM 48 36
9 Aley, Kara TVM 47 36
10 Burrill, Jody TTAM 45 36
11 Turner, Joan UNAT 44,45 34
12 Laberge, Karin TVM 47 34
13 Ward, Debbie WCM 49 30
14 Brenner, Mindi SNM 47 24
15 Quesada, Susan TVM 48 22
16 Sepulvado, Patricia RAMS 46 22
17 Weiss, Sharon SNM 48 22
18 Belton, Katy RPM 45 22
19 Lewis, Laurie BAY 49 20
20 Schriger, Joan TOC 46 18
21 Jolly, Lynn TOC 45 18
22 Couch, Stephanie MELO 47 16
23 Weir, Cathy UNAT 48 16
24 Pogue, Michelle 49ER 47 16
25 Chin, Jian CUDA 47 14
26 Salowe, Naomi UNAT 45 14
27 Hall, Dina PCAM 45 14
28 Vanasupa, Mari UNAT 49 14
29 Seitz, Chris TVM 48 12
30 Gardner, Janet CLOV 48 12
31 Wolff, Aileen CRUZ 48 12
32 Sutter, Ann RAD 47 12
33 Bennett, Jill MAM 46 10
34 Peiker, Janene WCM 48 10
35 Matherson, Jill CSSR 48 10
36 Bissell, Leeann UNAT 49 8
37 Rose, Sheila MAAC 48 8
38 Bailey, Alice UNAT 49 8
39 Crosthwaite, Cathy UNAT 47 6
40 Fleming, Jill BAC 48 6
41 James, Regina SMMM 48 6
42 Mc Mahon, Nancy PCAM 47 6
43 Levy, Susan WINE 46 4
44 Adler, Felicia WCM 49 2
45 Skovlin, Cynthia DC 45 2

 

W/50-54      (62 total swimmers; 43 earned points.)

 

1 Meyer, Marguerite TOC 52 128
2 Morlan, Kathy VACA 52 120
3 Clements, Cindy TAM 50 110
4 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne WCM 53 66
5 Wall, Eileen SPAS 53 50
6 Lockhart, Christine SRM 53 44
7 Lavery, Claire ECAM 52 42
8 Bracken, Judy TVM 53 40
9 Maginnis, Terri RAMS 50 34
10 Gintert, Jeri CRUZ 51 24
11 Benjamin, Marcia MEMO 54 24
12 Haufler, Susan MEMO 53 22
13 Berro, Denise UNAT 50 22
14 Sharp, Mary UNAT 50 20
15 Klencke, Barbara BAY 54 16
16 Walters, Gabrielle UNAT 53 16
17 Hight, Ann UNAT 50 16
18 Kemp, Cindy RAMS 54 16
19 Jaubert, Leslie SRM 53 16
20 Mcnamara, Caren WCM 51 14
21 Buchanan, Linda WCM 54 14
22 Korkowski, Michele UNAT 52 14
23 Franklin, Leslie SERC 54 12
24 Morgan, Leslie TSUN 53 12
25 Henney, Sandy WINE 50 12
26 Rogers, Mary UNAT 53 12
27 Cummins, Cecelia "CHICO" 52 12
28 Lea, Vanessa PCAM 51 12
29 Ploss, Lisa TEME 50 10
30 Wardlow, Charlene SNM 54 10
31 Buckley, Kristine "SMM" 51 10
32 Edwards, Cindy RAD 51 10
33 Mahaney, Ann SAC 52 8
34 Hermosillo-P, Paty PVMA 54 8
35 Walden, Karen MPSC 50 6
36 Mulligan, Kate BAC 51 6
37 Loflin, Carol WCM 53 6
38 Moore, Dorothy OAK 53 6
39 Fleming, Kelly UNAT 51 4
40 Madej, Tina UNAT 53 4
41 Schiltz, Christina UNAT 51 4
42 Sammarco, Laura-Anne SMMM 51 2
43 Merkl, Laura DC 54 2

 

W/55-59      (46 total swimmers; 33 earned points.)

 

1 Val, Laura TAM 59 132
2 Schmucker, Lindabeth DAM 55 120
3 Harms, Kildine WCM 57 86
4 Perry, Laurie TCAM 57 56
5 Igel, Victoria SPAS 55 48
6 Roth, Debra "CHICO" 58 48
7 Brown, Barbara ECAM 57 34
8 Finch, Merry YCMS 57 32
9 Boyer, Karen PCAM 55 30
10 Michaile, Sherie PVMA 56 30
11 Welsh, Mary TCAM 57 26
12 Popovich, Patti AAM 56 22
13 Snow, Lucy RPM 59 22
14 Samuels, Joann UNAT 56 18
15 Ottati, Chris WCM 55 18
16 Horn, Libbie BAC 57 18
17 Nelson, Fritzi CRUZ 57 16
18 Austin, Brenda BAY 56 16
19 Seaver, Martha MVM 56 14
20 Simons, Sheri "CHICO" 56 12
21 Latham, Kate MVM 58 10
22 Mcevoy, Diane WINE 57 10
23 Burton, Ann MELO 59 8
24 Rulison, Lisa CRUZ 57 8
25 Fung, Peggy SMMM 58 8
26 Morris, Suzanne BAY 56 6
27 Hornor, Nancy DC 59 6
28 Lippi, Anna MELO 59 4
29 Sollom-Broth, Janice CRUZ 59 4
30 Giusti, Vickie MAM 58 4
31 Johnson, Kate MAM 57 2
32 Allen, Susan DC 58 2
33 Glaubert, Michelle PCAM 56 2

 

W/60-64      (23 total swimmers; 20 earned points.)

 

1 Shoenberger, Linda TAM 63 128
2 Brems, Marianne MELO 62 124
3 Lee, Jane MPSC 61 116
4 Davis, Diane DAM 60 96
5 Litman, Jacklyn BAY 60 94
6 Armento, Valerie UNAT 60 68
7 Pleasant, Cathe CRUZ 63 54
8 Soldatova, Alena UNAT 61 32
9 Harps, Katharine RPM 63 22
10 Nowell, Linda SERC 63 18
11 Jones, Alice SCAM 61 18
12 Riddell, Carol SCAM 63 16
13 Maguire, Nancy TVM 61 14
14 Feller, Marjorie TUTE 63 10
15 Becker, Alexis UNAT 61 10
16 Daniel, Diane UNAT 64 10
17 Mcnally, Rosemary SERC 63 8
18 Cafferata, Gail "CHICO" 62 8
19 Walter, Margaret UNAT 63 6
20 Wood, Janice DC 64 4

 

W/65-69      (11 total swimmers; 11 earned points.)

 

1 Coleman, Kate USF 68 132
2 Carroll, Glenda TAM 67 92
3 White, Susan TCAM 69 82
4 Cantini-Norkin, Mary DC 67 72
5 Canale, Alida CRUZ 65 30
6 Carroll, Carol SNM 65 22
7 Kochaver, Marie RPM 66 22
8 Barnea, Daniela STAN 67 18
9 Carr, Denise PCAM 66 16
10 Eber, Carol COPT 65 14
11 Lowden, Tina SERC 66 14

 

W/70-74      (3 total swimmers; 3 earned points.)

 

1 Munn, Susan DAM 72 132
2 Durham, Patricia SMMM 72 50
3 Glenn, Sylvia "OJAI" 73 22

 

W/75-79      (4 total swimmers; 4 earned points.)

 

1 Monroe, Donna WCM 77 110
2 Myers, Dot SAC 74,75 80
3 Robben, Barbara UNAT 77 74
4 Callison, Barbara RINC 78 18

 

W/80-84      (2 total swimmers; 2 earned points.)

 

1 Lambertson, Ann SMMM 80 22
2 Knochenhauer, Martha SMMM 84 18

 

M/18-24      (15 total swimmers; 15 earned points.)

 

1 Carrillo, Joseph MHSA 21 100
2 Aicardi, James TOC 23 40
3 Guido, Chris DAM 19 22
4 Hunter, Pierce UNAT 21 22
5 Mccutchen, Zachary NCAL 24 22
6 Malasky, Martin TOC 23 22
7 Sample, Mike TOC 24 22
8 Lee, Brian STAN 18 18
9 Louie, Chris UNAT 21 18
10 O'Mahony, Andrew DC 24 18
11 Bower, Kenny TOC 23 18
12 Tuttle, Nick UNAT 18 16
13 Rianda, Kamaron SVAM 23 16
14 Mullan, Christian UNAT 19 14
15 Dale, Kellen SNM 24 12

 

M/25-29      (21 total swimmers; 21 earned points.)

 

1 Knight, John WCM 29 116
2 Clark, Tyler TEME 26 44
3 Gawlick, Craig MVM 29 34
4 Lillard, Nick VACA 28 34
5 Stodola, Steven TOC 25 28
6 Jacobs, Matthew UNAT 26 22
7 Lau, Austin BAM 27 22
8 Wensley, Ryan "019" 25 22
9 Goodwin, Chris UNAT 26 22
10 Wiest, Kevin RPM 28 22
11 Kilpatrick, Michael TVM 27 18
12 Becker, Ezra UNAT 25 18
13 Helming, Nate NBA 28 18
14 Albertolle, Matt UNAT 27 16
15 Walker, K UNAT 28 16
16 Anderson, Daniel ECAM 29 14
17 Wolfe, Andrew "YPA" 28 14
18 Waelty, Nicholas TCAM 29 14
19 Alic, Shook MEMO 29 12
20 Carlton, Sean MELO 28 10
21 Wilson, Alex TEME 27 10

 

M/30-34      (48 total swimmers; 42 earned points.)

 

1 Hardcastle, Holden USF 33 110
2 Johnson, Brandon LAMV 30 88
3 Sheldon, Jason RAMS 33 84
4 Tuholski, Walter WCM 33 58
5 Lemke, Zebron AAM 31 44
6 Davis, Matthew SAC 31 44
7 Constantine, Nicholas UNAT 30 36
8 Petrie, Thomas UNAT 31 26
9 Scalise, Erik SNM 33 22
10 Schonder, John RPM 32 22
11 Dennis, Andrew WCM 34 22
12 Al-Khafaji, Karim STAN 34 20
13 Bailey, Kevin MEMO 33 20
14 Matsushino, Jason DAM 31 18
15 Rodde, Brian TOC 32 18
16 Martin, Michael PCAM 33 18
17 Greenwood, Scott TOC 33 18
18 Nisenbaum, Adam TEME 34 18
19 Chan, Henry SMMM 32 16
20 Lundin, Thomas UNAT 34 16
21 Robinson, Craig UNAT 32 16
22 Robertson, Kevin GG 32 16
23 O'Hare, Shannon MPM 33 16
24 Eandi, Robert FGST 34 14
25 Lancara, Matt UNAT 30 14
26 Palmer, Ben UNAT 30 14
27 Bellenger, James TEME 30 14
28 Hanley, Nick UNAT 32 14
29 Conway, Adam TVM 32 14
30 Lee, Joshua PCAM 32 12
31 Krone, Ryan UNAT 32 10
32 Adams, Tyler UNAT 34 10
33 Czelusta, Jesse "DOL" 30 10
34 Ramirez, David TEME 32 8
35 Dumouchel, Rob UNAT 30 8
36 Bentley, Orin MEMO 34 6
37 Harness, Brian SJAM 34 6
38 Shook, Alic MEMO 30 4
39 Lee, Jerry TVM 33 4
40 Davis, Tom DC 32 4
41 Wasemiller, Richard MMS 34 2
42 Vithalani, Viral UNAT 34 2

 

M/35-39      (32 total swimmers; 32 earned points.)

 

1 Gillis, Trevor UNAT 35 132
2 Shoenberger, Deacon TAM 37 120
3 Calabrese, Jared UNAT 35 58
4 Heffelfinger, Eric FOG 35 32
5 Martin, Eric TEME 39 30
6 Cheung, Casey TSUN 37 28
7 Weeks, Marc TSUN 36 22
8 Rosengren, Garth UNAT 39 22
9 Kruse, Michael TOC 39 22
10 Stark, William UNAT 36 18
11 Haney, Steve STAN 37 18
12 Czulujta, Jesse "DOLF" 35 18
13 Cousineau, B Paul BAC 39 18
14 Boardman, Jesse PPP 35 18
15 Madigan, Joe NVM 38 16
16 Kooy, Jan UNAT 39 16
17 Larson, Gary TOC 39 16
18 Gouldy, Jared MPM 39 16
19 Eisberg, Ryan UNAT 35 14
20 Hassett, James UNAT 38 14
21 Facchino, Carlo UNAT 36 12
22 Morehouse, Charles TEME 36 12
23 Gwin, Edward SJAM 36 12
24 Kirschner, Brad UNAT 37 10
25 Munoz, Steve MELO 39 10
26 Mallard, William "032" 37 10
27 Best, Matthew SVAM 36 10
28 Eyrich, Mark UNAT 35 8
29 Maruardt, Michael UNAT 37 8
30 Auld, Jason MPSC 37 6
31 Benjamine, Leo UNAT 38 4
32 Poulios, Stephen UNAT 35 2

 

M/40-44      (69 total swimmers; 45 earned points.)

 

1 Bond, Chris WCM 44 132
2 Stietzel, Kent MELO 41 60
3 Cantlen, John DEC 43 50
4 Garnier, Olivier USF 44 44
5 Candelaria, Daniel TOC 43 44
6 Cardineau, Yan SRM 43 44
7 Chapman, John UNAT 40 38
8 Hauck, Brian SRM 43 34
9 Karbe, Frank TOC 43 32
10 Paul, Jeff WCM 40 28
11 Ascher, Brian UNAT 44 24
12 Navarro, Joey Gerar DC 43 22
13 Madigan, Patrick MPSC 40 18
14 Enright, Jeffrey SMMM 44 18
15 Lang, Brent MVM 43 18
16 O'Reilly, Justin MPM 41 18
17 Abrams, Scott WCM 44 18
18 Laurie, Rob SNM 44 16
19 Glass, Thomas RAD 40 16
20 Connolly, Darrin SERC 40 14
21 Mcgraw, Bernard CRUZ 41 14
22 Mcdonald, James "186" 44 14
23 Effa, Rob UNAT 41 14
24 Daleiden, Tim UNAT 43 14
25 Jackson, Stuart UNAT 44 12
26 Pritchard, Mark UNAT 43 12
27 Leach, Ken UNAT 42 12
28 Owen, Ed PCAM 40 12
29 Lee, Yen STAN 44 10
30 Jegers, Daniel "253" 41 10
31 Andre, Michael UNAT 44 8
32 Silverberg, Robert UNAT 44 8
33 Messner, Timothy FGST 43 8
34 Santner, Adam TEME 40 6
35 Mcalpine, Devin SCSC 43 6
36 Collet, David UNAT 40 6
37 Shoemaker, Scot ACAC 44 4
38 Cheney, Michael WCM 43 4
39 Iverson, Kirt DEC 41 4
40 Burke, Brendn UNAT 44 4
41 Broad, John OAM 42 4
42 Remick, Peter MELO 44 2
43 Kaloust, Scott MELO 41 2
44 Morrill, Jim DAM 40 2
45 Nazzari, Ian WCM 42 2

 

M/45-49      (79 total swimmers; 54 earned points.)

 

1 Matthews, David WCM 47 118
2 Lally, Bart TOC 48 88
3 Arris, Todd TOC 45 88
4 Oeler, Kurt TOC 44,45 80
5 ten Grotenhuis, Dirk TOC 45 38
6 Barriger, Jeffrey UNAT 46 38
7 Brancamp, Dave SNM 49 36
8 Mc Cracken, Bill TVM 49 34
9 Gothberg, Brad WCM 49 34
10 Kadi, Mike MVM 47 34
11 Turner, Shawn UNAT 48 32
12 Rydman, Eric UNAT 45 30
13 Piatt, Vince UNAT 48 30
14 Gilbert, James "CHICO" 47 26
15 Condon, Doug TVM 48 24
16 Boone, Jon WCM 47 24
17 Serpa, Patrick EEE 49 22
18 Mefford, Scott SMST 49 22
19 Meerman, Hendrik CRUZ 49 22
20 Mayer, John RPM 45 22
21 Hennessy, Robert UNAT 48 20
22 Moore, Nathan SRM 48 18
23 Reed, Colin USF 48 18
24 Rich, David USF 47 18
25 Metcalfe, Elliott MAAC 45 18
26 Witte, John BAC 47 18
27 Ennis, Jonathan TOC 45 18
28 Kusznir, Andrew WCM 45 16
29 Killeen, Nigel STAN 47 16
30 Salowe, Jeffrey UNAT 49 16
31 Longaker, Tom "MAV" 47 16
32 Hitchings, Andy SAC 47 14
33 Osullivan, Mark UNAT 48 14
34 Tapley, Scott UNAT 47 14
35 Vassent, Benott DC 48 14
36 Witt, David WCM 45 14
37 Franklin, David MAAC 49 12
38 Groom, Bill UNAT 47 12
39 Dong, Myron BRCM 46 12
40 Sisk, Jon UNAT 48 10
41 Bessette, Chris USF 45 10
42 Maimone, Bill PCAM 49 8
43 Woollgar, Mark AHMS 49 8
44 Cook, Dave "032" 46 8
45 Vandersteen, Ashley UNAT 47 6
46 Chandler, Peter SVAM 47 6
47 Silva, Mike UNAT 47 6
48 Marks, Scott RAMS 45 4
49 Shrader, William PCAM 46 4
50 Cheline, Douglas UNAT 45 4
51 Campbell, Daniel UNAT 48 4
52 Crooks, Mike SAC 48 2
53 Lengyel, Gabor SMMM 48 2
54 Flath, Steve WCM 46 2

 

M/50-54      (75 total swimmers; 50 earned points.)

 

1 Carr, Mike SRM 50 126
2 Young, Robert UNAT 54 94
3 Giles, George VACA 51 80
4 Tallman, Karl CRUZ 52 80
5 Tainty, Chris CRUZ 51 68
6 Schmitz, John LAMV 50 66
7 Keck, Michael TOC 51 58
8 Placak, Robert UNAT 52 44
9 Cooper, Clay SNM 53 42
10 Morales, John SRM 53 40
11 Tuteur, Frank SRM 53 32
12 Hern, Steve SMST 52 32
13 Hart, James SNM 51 32
14 Beland, Keith SAC 52 26
15 Gaarder, Jeff ACAC 52 26
16 Ploss, Robert TEME 53 18
17 Mayer, David BAM 51 18
18 De Cosse, David CRUZ 50 18
19 Hoxie, Glenn RAD 52 16
20 Mcculloch, Gregg "N/A" 54 16
21 Humphrey, Al STAN 52 16
22 Wessbecher, Roy UNAT 53 14
23 Schenstrom, Warren SRM 53 14
24 Jacobcson, Tom "061" 51 14
25 Koehler, Frederick SCSC 51 12
26 Short, Mike UNAT 50 12
27 Orr, Jim FDM 50 12
28 Browne, Ross SFRP 50 12
29 Tuttle, John UNAT 50 10
30 Volponi, James LVTC 52 10
31 Baum, Harlan SCAM 54 10
32 Stockwell, Joe PCAM 51 10
33 Lee, Stanley YCMS 54 10
34 Rohrer, Jeff UNAT 51 8
35 Wilson, Kurt CRUZ 51 8
36 Putnam-Pite, Doug CRUZ 54 8
37 Shea, Theodore RAD 51 8
38 Oliver, Peter 49ER 53 8
39 Zellick, Vaughn UNAT 53 8
40 Nardini, Joe DEC 54 8
41 Stewart, David VACA 53 6
42 Risso, Richard CRUZ 52 6
43 Cherry, James SPAS 54 6
44 Adams, Scott SCAM 53 4
45 Ottati, Dean WCM 51 4
46 Vandroff, Kenneth SMMM 54 4
47 Schleelein, Eric TOC 53 2
48 Beckert, Eric TTAM 53 2
49 Huber, Curt SCSC 51 2
50 Rudd, James TOC 52 2

 

M/55-59      (65 total swimmers; 44 earned points.)

 

1 Mac Donald, Sandy SMST 55 132
2 Guadagni, Peter WCM 56 112
3 Emhoff, Ron TVM 56 104
4 Skuse, Brian NBA 55 70
5 Small, Stephen LNM 58 38
6 Knight, James SCSC 57 32
7 Griffith, James TOC 58 32
8 Stock, Paul AQUM 58 32
9 Arnold, Tom UNAT 55 26
10 Mccaffery, Michael TOC 58 22
11 Ferroggiaro, Fred TOC 57 22
12 Robert, David BAM 55 22
13 Mitchell, Greg PVMA 59 20
14 Dezubiria, Rodrigo FDM 56 20
15 Carter, David UNAT 57 18
16 Cooney, James SRM 57 16
17 Druz, Loren WCM 55 16
18 Lee, Keith UNAT 55 16
19 Harder, Leslie RAMS 58 14
20 Lalanne, Kenneth MAM 57 14
21 Foreaker, Don SRM 59 14
22 Kubokawa, Jon WCM 55 14
23 Smith, Craig PCAM 59 14
24 Lee, Dexter PCAM 56 12
25 Albers, Peter MBAY 59 12
26 Hotmer, Ron UNAT 57 12
27 Haris, Lee TOC 57 12
28 James, Douglas DC 59 10
29 Switzer, Stanley SAC 59 10
30 Day, Jonathan "CHICO" 57 10
31 Ridinger, Kim USF 59 10
32 Glenn, Tim STAN 55 10
33 Nowell, Keith SERC 57 8
34 Morris, John (Scoo BAY 56 8
35 Reed, Lawrence PVMA 57 8
36 Kennedy, James CMAM 59 8
37 Bond, Stephen UNAT 57 6
38 Snider, Stephen UNAT 55 6
39 Marshall, Doug TVM 56 4
40 Howell, Stephen UNAT 57 4
41 Harter, Phillip SPAS 57 4
42 Bodkin, Timothy SMMM 57 4
43 Modlin, Ross PVMA 56 2
44 Ayers, Michael UNAT 56 2

 

M/60-64      (53 total swimmers; 39 earned points.)

 

1 Rudloff, Edward TOC 63 128
2 Winterrowd, Dan SMST 60 118
3 Nadaner, Dan CLOV 61 90