Accumulated Results for the Following 2013 PacMasters Open Water Events:

  1.   2013 Spring Lake 1 Mile
  2.   2013 Lake Berryessa 2 Mile
  3.   2013 Lake Berryessa 1 Mile
  4.   2013 Lake Del Valle 5K
  5.   2013 Lake Del Valle 10K
  6.   2013 Lake Del Valle 1 Mile
  7.   2013 Lake Del Valle 2.5K
  8.   2013 Santa Cruz Rough Water 1 Mile
  9.   2013 Santa Cruz Cruise 2 Mile
  10.   Donner Lake 2.7 mile
  11.   2013 Whiskeytown 2 Mile
  12.   2013 Whiskeytown 1 Mile
  13.   2013 MAM2x1-Leg1 1 Mile
  14.   2013 MAM2x1-Leg2 1 Mile
  15.   2013 Keller Cove .5 Mile
  16.   2013 Keller Cove 1 Mile
  17.   2013 Keller Cove 2 Mile

 

Notes:

 

Category 1: Non-wetsuit

(Click here to see Category 2)

 

 

Age Group - Gender
Place Name Team Age Points

 

W/18-24      (36 total swimmers; 36 earned points.)

 

1 Richter, Elizabeth UNAT 23 60
2 Rowe, Luane TVM 24 44
3 Luke, Elaina CRUZ 23 40
4 Harper, Shelley WCM 23 40
5 Silvas, Cara UNAT 19 36
6 Otey, Sarah Jane CALM 24 30
7 Firth, Jamie MELO 23 22
8 Short, Mary Kate UNAT 21 22
9 Davis, Allie WINE 18 22
10 Macabales, Dana CRUZ 22 22
11 Kastes, Katie TOC 24 22
12 Moody, Blair UNAT 21 22
13 Bruno, Stephanie CMAM 18 22
14 Howe, Emily MVM 24 22
15 Deyoreo, Sarah WCM 24 18
16 Daniels, Taylor SERC 21 18
17 Pisani, Alix TEME 23 18
18 Spratt, Michelle PMSW 20 18
19 Hubbs, Marissa AHMS 24 18
20 Deyoung, Jenna DAM 23 18
21 Shiromizu, Randi SCSC 24 16
22 Barrett, Colleen SNM 21 16
23 Feeney, Ariel DAM 22 16
24 Nickerson, Alicia SNM 21 16
25 Van Hoorickx, Maddie UNAT 18 16
26 Ryburn, Shelby DAM 22 16
27 Lucchesi, Brenna MAAC 24 14
28 Began, Alicia DAM 23 14
29 Ueltzen, Tayma MAM 22 14
30 Barlow, Alyssa DAM 23 14
31 Kasparek, Kassandra DAM 20 12
32 Morier, Corinne TEME 22 12
33 Grue, Katie UNAT 23 10
34 Riddle, Emily UNAT 21 8
35 Cohn, Julia PCCM 23 6
36 Craviotto, Alli SMM 23 4

 

W/25-29      (51 total swimmers; 47 earned points.)

 

1 Adelman, Ellie TEME 28 80
2 Chinn, Sarah MAM 29 80
3 Roach, Regina WCM 26 62
4 West, Meredith SMM 28 62
5 Larson, Amanda DAM 25 40
6 Thomas, Dana STAN 25 40
7 Jones, Camille STAN 26 38
8 Ueltzen, Alexi MAM 27 38
9 Fitzsimons, Allison UNAT 26 34
10 Fernandes, Sara QSS 26 32
11 Shults, Rebecca CMAM 29 32
12 Curley, Lindsey DAM 25 28
13 Koch, Anna UNAT 26 28
14 Deyoreo, Maria CRUZ 26 22
15 Hernandez, Sarah DAM 28 22
16 Plume, Rebecca BAC 26 22
17 Davidoff, Cara TOC 27 22
18 Stone, Maggie MAM 25 22
19 Luciano, Amanda USF 27 22
20 Kennedy, Amber SNM 29 18
21 Lathrope, Allison MAM 29 18
22 Lash, Collette MAAC 25 18
23 Garcia, Danielle UNAT 26 16
24 Ottem, Rachel TCAM 27 16
25 Huggett, Megan CRUZ 26 16
26 Baker, Angie UNAT 28 16
27 Gilless, Kathryn DAM 25 16
28 Bernardo, Bianca UNAT 28 14
29 Eby, Kate UNAT 28 14
30 Sparks, Erin UNAT 29 12
31 Frick, Alexandra MELO 27 12
32 Laughlin, Molly UNAT 28 12
33 Szoboszlay, Elizabeth UNAT 26 12
34 Highsmith, Emily TEME 28 12
35 White, Jenny BAC 26 12
36 Amezcua, Evelyn BAY 25 10
37 Chavez Lyssand, Sarah TUTE 26 10
38 Wong, Stephanie DAM 25 10
39 Duke, Heather UNAT 26 10
40 Roberts, Sarah PCCM 29 10
41 England, Andrea CRUZ 28 8
42 Welch, Laura UNAT 28 8
43 Frederick, Veronica VACA 26 6
44 Cortes, Alexandra SMM 26 6
45 Hill, Kyra UNAT 26 4
46 Nonaka, Sara USF 27 2
47 Holtpatrick, Natasha CALM 26 2

 

W/30-34      (68 total swimmers; 52 earned points.)

 

1 Becks, Danielle TOC 31 154
2 Groskopf, Sarah BAC 32 130
3 Stampley, Elizabeth TEME 33 124
4 Gertz, Jessie TOC 30 90
5 Thompson, Margaret MAM 32 70
6 Athens, Allison CRUZ 32 54
7 Carney, Monica CRUZ 30 48
8 Shimada, Tia TEME 34 46
9 Capell, Kelly UNAT 30 44
10 Smart, Lindsey TOC 31 38
11 Corwin, Emily ECAM 34 26
12 Batzer, Tunisia VACA 30 24
13 Sitzmann, Amy TVM 33 24
14 Crane, Kristen WCM 33 22
15 Bronson, Meredith QSS 31 22
16 Teerlink, Jt UNAT 34 22
17 Akers, Amanda BAY 34 20
18 Sorenson, Caroline MAM 31 18
19 Chow, Caroline MAM 33 18
20 Kanzaki, Julianne HTUB 32 18
21 Jabbour, Virginie DC 32 18
22 Watanabe, Naoko TOC 31 18
23 Finlay, Andrea TSUN 33 18
24 Ruhaak, Renee DAM 31 16
25 Dubois, Lis UNAT 32 16
26 Bird, Danielle UNAT 32 16
27 Estrada, Kris TSUN 30 16
28 Kaeppler, Mary MELO 31 16
29 Duby, Kristin DAM 33 16
30 Lawrence, Helen UNAT 31 14
31 Dion, Katy TEME 33 14
32 Levine Sinai, Nancy DAM 30 14
33 Graves, Kirsten USF 30 14
34 Wilhelm, Lura UNAT 32 14
35 Kepler, Samantha UNAT 30 14
36 Thomas, Sara MAM 31 12
37 Chism, Johnna SNM 32 10
38 Storm, Meghan BAY 33 10
39 Mccarthy, Briana TSUN 31 8
40 Batchelder, Casey 49ER 32 8
41 Revelli, Shauna MAM 31 8
42 Flaskerud, Devon WCM 31 6
43 Thompson, Holly NVM 32 6
44 Shuller, Mary Ann SMST 32 4
45 Shaps, Dana MAM 33 4
46 Perez, Danski CALM 30 4
47 Stockton, Jill SNM 34 2
48 Rochman, Chelsea DAM 31 2
49 Davis, Larkin 49ER 33 2
50 Cromwell, Lindsey UNAT 30 2
51 Thomas, Jessica UNAT 34 2
52 Meyers, Vanessa BAM 34 2

 

W/35-39      (50 total swimmers; 47 earned points.)

 

1 Benjamin, Bonnie USF 38 150
2 Delneo, Catherine SERC 37 124
3 Jordan, Sarah CRUZ 38 94
4 Maidenberg, Eve MAM 36 74
5 George, Heidi UNAT 37 66
6 Parkinson, Natalie WCM 39 44
7 Pecota White, Andrea SHMS 39 32
8 Ongerth, Ann Michelle WCM 39 26
9 Bair, Megan BAY 36 26
10 Murai, Emily SCSC 37 26
11 Newton, Brenda SRVM 37 22
12 Menozzi, Elizabeth UNAT 36 18
13 Filler, Morgan CALM 38 18
14 Jackson, Jodi STAN 36 18
15 Morgan, Alexis RPM 38 18
16 Mccall, Katherine TSUN 39 16
17 Rhea, Julie SNM 36 16
18 Gallacher, Jennifer CRUZ 38 16
19 Kofsky, Emily SMM 37 16
20 Koerner, Larissa CALM 37 16
21 Kurtzig, Meghen RHMS 36 16
22 Gray, Alisa SCAM 35 14
23 Goodridge, Beth MAAC 39 14
24 Hladik, Michelle SMST 36 12
25 Rothschild, Beccah MAM 39 12
26 Cassinerio, Christina FDM 36 12
27 Stoner, Stephanie USF 38 12
28 Rau, Colleen MAM 35 12
29 Kosmal, Darci UNAT 36 12
30 Elegant, Rebecca MTRC 38 10
31 Dindia, Megan TMPO 35 10
32 Justus, Virginia MELO 37 10
33 Crosby, Kelly DAM 39 10
34 Lindahl, Sarah MEMO 37 10
35 Schonauer, Anne TEME 36 8
36 Gentles, Melanie DAM 36 8
37 Cornell, Michaela UNAT 38 8
38 Yechuri, Madhuri FREM 35 8
39 Bellin, Lynnette UNAT 37 6
40 Stempien, Katherine USF 36 6
41 Mee, Anna UNAT 38 6
42 Castello, Alessandra PCCM 37 6
43 Chatten, Jessica CMAM 37 6
44 Fergot, Sarah MPM 37 4
45 Mauro, Kristin DAM 37 4
46 Barnachea, Rowena SCSC 37 4
47 Belluomini, Melanie SRM 35 2

 

W/40-44      (68 total swimmers; 65 earned points.)

 

1 Hertzer, Cynthia CRUZ 44 146
2 Harvey, Leeann WCM 43 140
3 Prouty, Nancy MELO 42 88
4 Phifer, Roxane DAM 42 50
5 Partos, Gwynne SNM 44 46
6 Denison, Stephanie SMST 43 44
7 Lee, Kathy TEME 43 40
8 Shriro, Michelle SERC 41 40
9 Charney, Karen DAM 44 38
10 Asnault, Wendy CHIC 44 36
11 De La Torre, Yasuko UNAT 42 30
12 Philpott, Patti 49ER 42 30
13 Kirkham, Julie SHMS 40 30
14 Anaya, Cyane TEME 41 26
15 Fitzsimmons, Amber BAY 43 24
16 Lynde, Renske MEMO 40 22
17 Keil, Christine UNAT 44 22
18 Moll, Jessica UNAT 41 22
19 Jacques, Cathy WCM 44 18
20 Adams, Krissy LGSR 41 18
21 Byrne, Eilish MVM 41 18
22 Margulies, Rebecca ALB 42 18
23 Nelson, Sheila SRM 44 18
24 Brakeman, Jennifer MAM 43 18
25 Hansen, Jane SON 41 18
26 Rublein, Susanne MAM 42 18
27 Weigand, Michelle UNAT 43 16
28 Sinclair, Jessica TVM 43 16
29 Perrucci, Alissa TSUN 42 16
30 Buckley, Eileen DC 44 16
31 Lasch, Jennifer QSS 40 16
32 Bachtiger, Jasmine RHMS 44 16
33 Bertain, Lisa DAC 42 14
34 Johnson, Michelle UNAT 40 14
35 Demartin, Kelli TVM 42 14
36 Hollenback, Joy SERC 40 14
37 Girard, Suzie MAM 42 14
38 Bixler, Sara UNAT 41 12
39 Beasley, Lori PCCM 42 12
40 Barnett, Lorri UNAT 43 12
41 Fuentes, Susan MAM 40 12
42 Berry, Katherine CHIC 43 12
43 Rodriguez, Karin WOOD 41 10
44 Obregon, Crystal CRUZ 43 10
45 Steere, Margaret PCCM 44 10
46 Cruz, Ava DAM 40 10
47 Doyle, Jennifer RPM 42 10
48 Galpern, Emily MAM 41 10
49 Magana, Lupe UNAT 44 8
50 Mills, Megan TCAM 43 8
51 Bronander, Lisa SNM 42 8
52 Tong, Connie STAN 41 8
53 Roylance, Robin UNAT 44 8
54 Vanderheiden, Elizabeth WCM 43 8
55 Bevilacqua, Deborah MEMO 44 8
56 Laszlo, Zsuzsanna MEMO 44 8
57 Reda, Marcy CALM 40 6
58 Fisher, Wendy Blon UNAT 41 6
59 Mansell, Sarah RHMS 40 6
60 Stark, Anne TVM 44 6
61 Horswill, Angela CHIC 43 6
62 Russell, Jessica TEME 41 6
63 Gardner, Nicole SNM 43 4
64 Cary, Victoria TEME 41 4
65 Ma, Alice FREM 41 2

 

W/45-49      (84 total swimmers; 65 earned points.)

 

1 Jolly, Lynn TOC 47 154
2 Phalen, Jennifer DAM 48 132
3 Bechhoefer, Marta CRUZ 45 96
4 Perry, Rebecca MAM 48 78
5 Welting, Laureen TOC 47 78
6 Ward, Lisa WCM 49 52
7 Cox, Juliet MAM 45 40
8 Desmond, Joanne TSUN 46 28
9 Malone, Nancy RPM 49 26
10 Green, Sarah SERC 49 26
11 Nygren, Mary Ann TVM 45 26
12 Goldman, Lisa CALM 45 24
13 Nilsen, Elizabeth CRUZ 45 22
14 Eisley, Jennifer SMAC 48 20
15 Beegle, Janet MVM 46 18
16 Bauernfeind, Patti SRVM 46 18
17 Sterzer, Robin WAMS 49 18
18 Stanley, Janice AQUM 45 18
19 Douglas, Gray RPM 47 18
20 Becker, Margaret PCCM 48 16
21 Verschuur, Joanneke MAM 47 16
22 Couch, Stephanie MELO 48 16
23 Legros, Laura MELO 45 16
24 Gee, Sharlene MVM 47 16
25 Le Febre, Karen SNM 45 16
26 Bessette, Natalie USF 45 16
27 Trusso, Amy BAY 47 14
28 Mason, Jane CALM 45 14
29 Hall, Dina PCCM 47 14
30 Cahill, Janet TUTE 47 14
31 Nylund, Jane MAM 48 14
32 Augustine, Victoria BAM 45 12
33 Schmidt, Grace UNAT 48 12
34 Gray, Kara WCM 47 12
35 Jones, Dana SAC 48 12
36 Mcquiston, Mary Hope MTRC 47 12
37 O'Keefe, Kimberley BAM 48 12
38 Allen-Roth, Asha RPM 46 10
39 Fackert, Susan WOOD 47 10
40 Cantlen, Kelly DEC 45 10
41 Riley, Jayne SRVM 49 10
42 Williams, Ruth TAM 45 10
43 Dahlgren, Christine DAM 45 10
44 Maher, Beth TEME 48 10
45 Engel, Karen MAM 48 10
46 Vukasovich, Jeanne NBA 49 8
47 Laskey, Beth SMST 47 8
48 Dutra, Kelli UNAT 49 8
49 Nessler, Alice CMSC 47 8
50 Capen, Tasha MELO 46 6
51 Hoover, Cathy UNAT 47 6
52 Deal, Lisa PCCM 48 6
53 Harris, Susan VACA 47 6
54 Collier, Melissa DAM 47 6
55 Tilles, Allyson UNAT 48 6
56 Sheehy, Karen VACA 45 4
57 Millstein, Roberta DAM 47 4
58 Kizer, Kathleen MAM 45 4
59 Van Moon, Lesli TEME 46 4
60 Eaton, Rachel WCM 49 2
61 Cushing, Marianne SON 48 2
62 Conner, Mary WCM 46 2
63 Bruno, Susan CMAM 46 2
64 Harmon, Gina UNAT 49 2
65 Skovlin, Cynthia DC 47 2

 

W/50-54      (91 total swimmers; 59 earned points.)

 

1 Elsbach, Kimberly DAM 50 150
2 Clements, Cindy TAM 52 104
3 Meyer, Marguerite TOC 54 102
4 Buckley, Kristine SMM 53 90
5 Motekaitis-Hight, Ann Marie TVM 51 68
6 Zebedee, Suzanne MELO 51 64
7 Oliver, Christine TCAM 50 58
8 Morlan, Kathy VACA 53 58
9 Hall, Ali BAC 51 48
10 Tiedemann, Elizabeth AQUM 50 46
11 Hernandez, Jill CHIC 53 44
12 Cardoza, Ann CRUZ 51 42
13 Matena, Jana MELO 51 36
14 Rieger, Amy DAM 51 36
15 Raney, Anneke BAC 54 26
16 Fleming, Jill BAC 50 24
17 Lewis, Laurie BAY 51 24
18 Mac Laren, Kathleen WCM 50 24
19 Tonge, Jacqueline BAY 50 22
20 Bergmann, Susan TEME 54 22
21 Fitz-Faulkner, Eileen UNAT 53 22
22 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne WCM 54 22
23 Blackstone, Elizabeth CRUZ 52 18
24 Lepinski, Cokie NUTS 54 18
25 Mcgregor-Crane, Izzie HTUB 54 18
26 Seitz, Chris TVM 50 18
27 Maginnis, Terri RAMS 52 16
28 Mulligan, Kate BAC 54 16
29 Mc Namara, Caren WCM 53 14
30 Weir, Cathy UNAT 50 14
31 Russell, Jane DAM 50 14
32 Schwarz, Tari CRUZ 52 12
33 Lavery, Claire ECAM 53 12
34 Sosnoff, Granate MAM 50 12
35 Joslin, Dea Ann PVMA 54 10
36 Huerta, Lizbeth NSA 51 10
37 Toschi, Robyn TVM 50 10
38 Macchiavello, Pia MEMO 51 10
39 Nickoley, Jan BAC 53 10
40 Bihn, Teela PVMA 54 10
41 Rus, Regina MPM 50 8
42 Mills, Robin MAM 51 8
43 Stolberg, Vicki MTRC 51 8
44 Hernandezharvey, Lisa UNAT 53 8
45 Hagler, Heidi SMM 54 8
46 Cockerham, Lynn CHIC 54 8
47 Lillian, Denise TEME 50 6
48 Henney, Sandy WINE 52 6
49 Estes, Leigh MTRC 54 6
50 Downs, Michele SMST 51 6
51 Miller, Lezlee MMSW 53 4
52 Marshall, Kellie TMSC 51 4
53 Allan, Jean BAY 54 4
54 Hodges, Jennifer MAAC 51 4
55 Lovell, Robin MAM 50 4
56 Davis, Catherine WINE 53 2
57 Kruse-Elliott, Kris SMM 54 2
58 Buzza, Martha WINE 54 2
59 Kauffman, Juli TAM 53 2

 

W/55-59      (58 total swimmers; 53 earned points.)

 

1 Quinn, Phyllis TOC 57 146
2 Schmucker, Lindabeth DAM 57 134
3 Eisenman, Judy TAM 59 62
4 Igel, Victoria FREM 57 52
5 Haufler, Susan MEMO 55 50
6 Perry, Laurie TCAM 59 46
7 Meis, Julie WCM 55 42
8 Rogers, Mary UNAT 55 38
9 Griest, Kelley WCM 56 36
10 Lambert, Caroline FREM 55 36
11 Johnson, Kate MAM 59 34
12 Jaubert, Leslie SRM 55 34
13 Harms, Kildine WCM 59 32
14 Boyer, Karen PCCM 57 30
15 Sears, Patti CSSR 59 24
16 Hermosillo-Perkins, Paty PVMA 56 22
17 Sommers, Lorraine ECAM 56 22
18 Buchanan, Linda DAM 56 22
19 Bilich, Bonnie UNAT 55 22
20 Helmrich, Susan LNRS 57 22
21 Finch, Merry YCMS 58 22
22 Lahaie, Therese RPM 55 22
23 Gordon, Gail TEME 54,55 20
24 Hardin, Cheryl SMM 56 18
25 Klencke, Barbara BAY 56 18
26 Wall, Eileen STAN 55 18
27 Bracken, Judy TVM 55 16
28 Hesz, Sidney VACA 59 16
29 Kline, Kathleen MAM 56 14
30 Bond, Debbie ECAM 55 14
31 Dean, Robyn MAM 55 14
32 Olson, Karen DAM 58 14
33 Warren, Leslie SRM 55 12
34 Maris-Weissb, Kelly WCM 55 12
35 Wardlow, Charlene SNM 56 12
36 Walters, Gabrielle UNAT 55 12
37 Anderson, Jamie DAM 57 12
38 Boortz, Marielle OAK 58 12
39 Derks, Pam DC 59 10
40 Ruymaker, Danielle MEMO 58 10
41 Reed, Cynthia SMM 56 10
42 Hodgkins, Sanborn MELO 59 8
43 Morgan, Leslie TSUN 55 8
44 Crittenden, Leianne WCM 56 8
45 Lundy, Lorraine UNAT 56 8
46 Kottmeier, Marcella (Marcie) SMM 56 6
47 Bailey, Lee Ann DAM 58 6
48 Stine, Karen MELO 56 4
49 Bustinduy, Joyce FGM 57 4
50 Mullowney, Sharon CRUZ 58 4
51 Zink, Carol STAN 57 4
52 Newlin, Lorna DC 56 2
53 Van Hoorickx, Emily UNAT 56 2

 

W/60-64      (38 total swimmers; 36 earned points.)

 

1 Val, Laura TAM 61 154
2 Brems, Marianne MELO 64 138
3 Davis, Diane DAM 62 102
4 Monaghan, Sheila TCAM 64 100
5 Locklin, Linda CRUZ 60 66
6 Armento, Valerie UNAT 62 56
7 Robak, Patricia WCM 63 54
8 Soldatova, Alena UNAT 63 46
9 Smith, Karen SAC 64 40
10 Cutler, Nancy USF 60 32
11 Molina, Trudy SERC 64 26
12 Brown, Barbara WCM 59,60 26
13 Stearns, Catherine MAM 61 18
14 Young, Terry MAM 62 16
15 Mack, Kate SON 61 16
16 Schimmer, Claudia NBA 62 16
17 Yeckley, Pauline SMM 62 14
18 Latham, Kate MVM 60 14
19 Giusti, Vickie MAM 60 14
20 Petro, Susan USF 63 12
21 Burton, Ann MELO 61 12
22 Ilkiw, Jan DAM 63 12
23 Borden, Tish MTRC 62 12
24 Maguire, Nancy TVM 63 12
25 Voorhies, Randi MAM 64 12
26 Lippi, Anna MELO 61 10
27 Beery, Barbara MAM 62 10
28 Gillon, Jean MELO 62 10
29 Hornor, Nancy DC 61 8
30 White, Jennie MAM 63 8
31 Reimers, Susan VACA 60 6
32 Bell-Benson, Deborah CRUZ 61 4
33 Peters, Sandi RPM 64 4
34 Thompson, Nancy SAC 63 4
35 Cohen, Beth TEME 61 2
36 Daubert, Catherine DAM 61 2

 

W/65-69      (18 total swimmers; 18 earned points.)

 

1 Carroll, Glenda TAM 69 114
2 Shoenberger, Linda TAM 65 106
3 Barnea, Daniela STAN 69 56
4 Mc Nally, Rosemary SERC 65 48
5 Shaps, Ruth MAM 65 44
6 Pleasant, Cathe CRUZ 65 40
7 Tevis, Maggie RHMS 65 40
8 Barnard, Cynthia NBA 65 36
9 Cantini-Norkin, Mary DC 69 22
10 Mc Garvey, Pat WCM 66 22
11 Feller, Marjorie TUTE 65 22
12 Sosnoski, Diane BAM 69 18
13 Riddell, Carol CALM 65 16
14 Carr, Denise PCCM 68 16
15 Davison, Terry DAM 68 14
16 Wood, Janice DC 66 12
17 Nowell, Linda SERC 65 10
18 Mc Mahon, Mary SERC 66 6

 

W/70-74      (9 total swimmers; 9 earned points.)

 

1 Coleman, Kate USF 70 150
2 White, Susan TCAM 71 136
3 Munn, Susan DAM 74 96
4 Ridout, Nancy TAM 71 44
5 Durham, Patricia SMM 74 30
6 Mc Partland, Peg MAM 71 22
7 Westergaard, Leslie DAM 70 18
8 Halbe, Donna UNAT 71 16
9 Ackerman, Dolly WCM 72 10

 

W/75-79      (2 total swimmers; 2 earned points.)

 

1 Myers, Dot SAC 76 132
2 Robben, Barbara UNAT 79 84

 

W/80-84      (1 total swimmers; 1 earned points.)

 

1 Hirsch, Ann WCM 82 22

 

M/18-24      (19 total swimmers; 19 earned points.)

 

1 Butler, Wyatt BAC 20 60
2 Carrillo, Joseph MHSA 23 44
3 Perez, Andrew DAM 21 32
4 Wang, Andrew SCSC 23 22
5 Weiss, Michael SNM 22 22
6 Moy, Kevin STAN 21 22
7 Yntema, Douwe TOC 24 22
8 Wahl, Grizzly TVM 24 22
9 Malasky, Martin TOC 24 22
10 Rosenow, Kyle UNAT 19 22
11 Lerude, Ben SNM 18 18
12 Guido, Christopher DAM 21 18
13 Lamb, James CRUZ 20 18
14 Griffith, Bryce DAM 22 18
15 Brillante, Jonathan TVM 20 16
16 Long, Raymond DAM 19 14
17 Sample, John TOC 22 14
18 Lee, Brian CALM 22 14
19 Swift, Timothy DAC 24 12

 

M/25-29      (23 total swimmers; 23 earned points.)

 

1 Sano, Yutaro CRUZ 25 106
2 Lau, Austin BAC 29 80
3 Lyle, Chris RPM 27 44
4 Sontag, Michael UNAT 25 36
5 Horine, James CRUZ 25 34
6 Benoit, Matthew TOC 25 22
7 Ryan, Keith SON 29 22
8 Wang, Jackson USF 25 22
9 Morgan, Trevor CHIC 28 22
10 Shiosaki, Daniel TOC 29 22
11 Marquez, Timo UNAT 28 20
12 Aaron, Russell SNM 26 18
13 Crow, Brendan DC 26 18
14 Sample, Mike TOC 26 18
15 Savage, John TEME 26 18
16 Rosenfeld, Benjamin BAY 27 16
17 Lee, Christopher DAM 27 16
18 Grosz, Michel DAM 26 14
19 Rondoni, Jared VACA 29 12
20 Carrera, Javier DAC 29 12
21 O'Mahony, Andrew DC 26 10
22 Susskind, Matt UNAT 26 10
23 Stilleson, Robert PCCM 29 8

 

M/30-34      (43 total swimmers; 40 earned points.)

 

1 Gawlick, Craig MVM 31 82
2 Fitzgerald, Quinn TOC 30 66
3 Schonder, John RPM 34 60
4 Schwessinger, Benjamin DAM 30 58
5 Mellinger, Jeff WCM 34 52
6 Schotter, Robert UNAT 30 44
7 Treacy, Jamie TEME 32 44
8 Daene, Markus TVM 34 38
9 Geerts, Maarten DAM 34 36
10 Foster, Eric STAN 32 36
11 Davis, Matthew SAC 33 36
12 Lemke, Zebron AAM 33 22
13 Halliday, Derek BAY 31 22
14 Robinson, Craig UNAT 34 22
15 Wheeler, Matt SCSC 31 22
16 Matsushino, Jason DAM 33 20
17 Sun, Adriano MAAC 32 20
18 Murphey, Ray TVM 33 18
19 Mendenhall, Kevin DAM 30 18
20 Lam, Bryan ECAM 31 18
21 Mirkovich, Brian WCM 31 18
22 Miller, David DAM 30 18
23 Kearns, Jack UNAT 33 16
24 Holligan, Dan CYDM 31 16
25 Frisinger, Karl NVM 31 16
26 Gordon, Flash USF 34 16
27 Lucchese, Benjamin UNAT 34 16
28 Hanson, Timothy BAY 31 14
29 Mckenna, Dan UNAT 31 14
30 Keeler, Shamus DAM 33 14
31 Diehl, Trenton LODI 34 14
32 Powers, Ryan UNAT 33 12
33 Nelson, Anders WCM 31 10
34 Lim, Hubert USF 32 10
35 Getchel, Matthew UNAT 33 8
36 Sprowles, Christopher UNAT 32 8
37 Green, Peter VACA 34 6
38 Cotterell, Seth TSUN 34 6
39 Petrie, Thomas UNAT 33 4
40 Constantine, Nicholas UNAT 32 2

 

M/35-39      (46 total swimmers; 38 earned points.)

 

1 Hardcastle, Holden BAY 35 154
2 Gillis, Trevor LAMV 37 150
3 Kiedel, Michael SMM 37 62
4 Haney, Steve STAN 38 50
5 Means, Shane SRVM 35 42
6 Meyer, Todd CHIC 39 36
7 Sabatini, Greg RPM 37 28
8 Yu, Aaron BAY 37 26
9 Aghazadeh, Todd TSUN 38 26
10 Cheung, Casey TSUN 39 24
11 Culp, Christopher BAC 39 22
12 Heisterkamp, Chris SFRP 37 18
13 Bertain, Sean MAM 37 18
14 Bise, Ryan SCSC 39 18
15 Pyle, Mike MELO 37 18
16 Harness, Brian QSS 36 18
17 Craighead, Jason TVM 36 16
18 Calabrese, Jared UNAT 37 16
19 Moore, Joel DC 39 16
20 Baker, Joseph UNAT 36 16
21 Morehouse, Charles TEME 38 14
22 Vitale, Philip TSUN 39 14
23 Litten, Jamison BAY 38 14
24 Willis, Nick DAM 35 14
25 Mcdermott, Chris BAY 35 12
26 Al-Barazi, Hershow USF 37 12
27 Chamaa, Gilbert WCM 38 10
28 Trimmer, Brian SNM 36 10
29 Rothenberg, Michael LOM 39 10
30 Sharp, Brandon SHMS 38 10
31 Eandi, Robert UNAT 36 8
32 Auer, Reto DC 35 8
33 Jepson, Linc MVM 39 8
34 Kidwell, Paul TEME 35 6
35 Pierstorff, Sam MAAC 37 6
36 Thoms, Brian TEME 39 4
37 Mustiazza, Oleg SMM 35 4
38 Deboer, Wil FOG 38 2

 

M/40-44      (66 total swimmers; 49 earned points.)

 

1 Atchison, Dean USF 42 136
2 Hinders, Todd BAC 42 116
3 Bauer, Michael UNAT 43 96
4 Santner, Adam TEME 42 68
5 Chapman, John CRUZ 42 58
6 Hanson, John TOC 43 40
7 Burger, John SCSC 43 38
8 Lendahl, Greg CRUZ 44 38
9 Glass, Thomas RAD 42 36
10 Marian, Jaime TVM 39,40 34
11 Koubek, Jeffrey MEMO 42 30
12 Prodoehl, Jason TSUN 42 28
13 Cook, John USF 43 28
14 Glazer, Steve RPM 42 22
15 Chun, Keith MAAC 40 22
16 Low, Don NVM 41 22
17 Ingardia, Michael MELO 43 22
18 Huntington, Douglas WCM 42 22
19 Carter, Paul UNAT 44 20
20 Kaloust, Scott MELO 43 20
21 Brunner, Thomas TVM 40 18
22 Boyle, Scott UNAT 40 18
23 Hamilton, Nathan SNM 44 16
24 O'Reilly, Justin MPM 42 16
25 Hauck, Brian SRM 43 16