Accumulated Results for the Following 2014 PacMasters Open Water Events:

  1.   2014 Spring Lake 1 Mile
  2.   2014 DelValle 5K
  3.   2014 DelValle 10K
  4.   2014 DelValle 1K
  5.   2014 DelValle 2.5K
  6.   2014 Berryessa 2 Mile
  7.   2014 Berryessa 1 Mile
  8.   2014 Santa Cruz Rough Water 1 Mile
  9.   2014 Santa Cruz Cruise 2 Mile
  10.   2014 Donner Lake 2.7 Mile
  11.   2014 Whiskeytown 1 Mile
  12.   2014 Whiskeytown 2 Mile
  13.   2014 Keller Cove .5 Mile
  14.   2014 Keller Cove 1 Mile
  15.   2014 Keller Cove 2 Mile

 

Notes:

 

Category 1: Non-wetsuit

(Click here to see Category 2)

 

 

Age Group - Gender
Place Name Team Age Points

 

W/18-24      (26 total swimmers; 26 earned points.)

 

1 Baumgartner, Erin WCM 21 56
2 Kletzer, Sarah CRUZ 21 40
3 Levinson, Robyn MAM 21 28
4 Smith, Heather PCCM 21 22
5 Korus, Hannah STAN 23 22
6 West, Kathleen CHIC 20 22
7 Rudberg, Amelia TEME 24 22
8 Poitras, Jenna DAM 23 22
9 Van Hoorickx, Maddie UC38 19 22
10 Benjamin, Miriam MEMO 18 22
11 Grue, Katie UC38 24 22
12 Sweetnam, Hope STAN 24 18
13 Silvas, Cara UC38 21 18
14 Mills, Megan SCSC 24 18
15 Simmons, Jennifer RAMS 23 18
16 Mansoor, Jackie UC38 21 18
17 Barrett, Colleen SNM 22 16
18 Desantis, Kaitlin DAM 23 16
19 Evans, Shelby CHIC 19 16
20 Bruno, Stephanie CMAM 19 16
21 Nickerson, Alicia SNM 22 14
22 Walecka, Hilary CRUZ 24 14
23 Pisani, Alix TEME 24 14
24 Linn, Elisabeth SNM 22 12
25 Fanning, Rebecca DC 24 12
26 Terndrup, Haley PCCM 24 8

 

W/25-29      (42 total swimmers; 41 earned points.)

 

1 West, Meredith SMM 29 118
2 Adelman, Ellie TEME 28 88
3 Roach, Regina WCM 27 84
4 Hernandez, Sarah DAM 29 44
5 Kastes, Katie TOC 25 44
6 Radecke-Noble, Jennifer TVM 29 40
7 Eby, Kate NUTS 29 38
8 Plume, Rebecca BAC 27 38
9 Lehman, Michi MEMO 29 32
10 Fernandes, Sara QSS 27 32
11 Lee, Alexandra DAM 27 32
12 Laughlin, Molly UC38 29 32
13 Garcia, Danielle UC38 27 28
14 English, Katarina MBAY 26 28
15 Sitts, Kelly UC38 27 22
16 Hanson, Erika TOC 26 22
17 Chaiyasane, Koung MEMO 29 18
18 Houston, Katy TOC 26 18
19 Farnham, Kaelly SRM 27 18
20 Larson, Amanda DAM 26 18
21 Aalborg-Volper, Brianna BAY 27 18
22 Jones, Camille STAN 27 16
23 Highsmith, Emily TEME 29 16
24 Sugar, Angela UC38 29 16
25 Mcgraw, Kathleen TOC 27 16
26 Chavez Lyssand, Sarah TUTE 27 14
27 Hubbs, Marissa AHMS 25 14
28 Simmons, Nicole RAMS 26 14
29 Rich, Sarah SMST 28 12
30 Morrow, Alissa SNM 25 12
31 Erickson, Priscilla CALM 27 12
32 Bundy, Lauren TEME 29 12
33 Higbee, Melissa TEME 29 10
34 Kaeser, Cynthia UC38 25 10
35 Curley, Lindsey DAM 26 10
36 Mayard, Adrienne UC38 28 8
37 Ramos, Kacey VACA 29 6
38 Duke, Heather HUMM 27 6
39 Oliver, Eva UC38 26 6
40 Kronstad, Lisa STAN 28 2
41 Rand, Amy DAM 29 2

 

W/30-34      (62 total swimmers; 43 earned points.)

 

1 Groskopf, Sarah BAC 33 116
2 Athens, Allison CRUZ 33 112
3 Becks, Danielle TOC 32 106
4 Chinn, Sarah MAM 30 82
5 Thompson, Margaret MAM 33 72
6 Carney, Monica CRUZ 31 58
7 Moore, Stephanie SAC 31 58
8 Watanabe, Naoko TOC 31 48
9 Sitzmann, Amy TVM 34 40
10 Lawrence, Helen TEME 32 38
11 Bryant, Cameron YCMS 32 26
12 Byrd, Sanomia TEME 31 24
13 Mcgrath, Mari UC38 33 22
14 Reiter, Sarah JAMM 31 22
15 Estrada, Kris TSUN 31 22
16 Upchurch, Michelle CHIC 31 22
17 Sorenson, Caroline MAM 32 20
18 Scott, Emily SMAC 34 20
19 Shipp, Rachel TOC 31 18
20 Moody, Erin NBA 30 18
21 Smart, Lindsey TOC 32 18
22 Gertz, Jessie TOC 31 18
23 Natina, Nina UC38 34 16
24 Wachs, Megan DC 31 16
25 Villa, Velia TEME 33 14
26 Smith, Jessica BAC 34 14
27 Holmes, Laura SMST 30 14
28 Flecker, Donita SMAC 31 12
29 Chism, Johnna SNM 33 12
30 Sims, Lorena RAMS 33 12
31 Mckibben, Diana CALM 31 10
32 Eustis, Madeline DC 32 10
33 Allpress, Amanda YRAM 33 10
34 Peng, Lili STAN 30 8
35 Ruhaak, Renee DAM 32 8
36 Leaird, Emily TCAM 31 8
37 Dion, Katy TEME 34 8
38 Miller, Jamie TEME 31 6
39 Boismier, Lauren UC38 31 4
40 Levey, Nicole SAC 30 4
41 Sacknoff, Nelle USF 32 4
42 Sheer, Jessica UC38 32 2
43 Ayers, Beth CMAM 32 2

 

W/35-39      (45 total swimmers; 40 earned points.)

 

1 Profumo, Tesla CRUZ 37 132
2 Benjamin, Bonnie TOC 39 98
3 Shimada, Tia TEME 35 86
4 Ringwood, Kimberly TEME 39 44
5 Maidenberg, Eve MAM 37 44
6 Gallacher, Jennifer CRUZ 39 38
7 Peck, Julie SRVM 37 30
8 Decker, Kimberly BAC 38 26
9 Bair, Megan WINE 37 26
10 Krohn, Brooke NBA 36 22
11 Zaharris, Lilia UC38 36 22
12 Prohaska, Kim SNM 36 18
13 Burch, Katie TVM 37 18
14 Stoner, Stephanie USF 39 18
15 Morgan, Alexis RPM 39 18
16 Crooks, Marni WCM 35 18
17 Stewart, Heather TNS 39 16
18 Mattioli, Amanda SNM 35 16
19 Wybult, Magdalena RINC 37 16
20 Farmer-Koppe, Pauline DC 39 14
21 Rhea, Julie SNM 37 14
22 Gentles, Melanie DAM 37 14
23 Lierman, Brianna UC38 35 14
24 Smith, Jessica STAN 38 14
25 Barnholt, Kimberly UC38 38 12
26 Wholey, Mary QSS 35 12
27 Weyer, Stacy PCCM 35 12
28 Van Horn, Linda NSA 37 10
29 Crowley, Kelly STAN 37 10
30 Yechuri, Madhuri FREM 36 10
31 Castello, Alessandra PCCM 38 10
32 Kofsky, Emily SMM 38 8
33 Ghecea, Desiree MAAC 38 8
34 Heiser, Erin DAM 38 8
35 Barnachea, Rowena SCSC 38 8
36 Hollister, Margery UC38 37 6
37 Hum, Denise MEMO 37 6
38 Sauerteig, Denise UC38 36 6
39 Dindia, Megan TMPO 36 4
40 Cohen, Jean TEME 37 4

 

W/40-44      (62 total swimmers; 49 earned points.)

 

1 Prouty, Nancy MELO 43 132
2 Harvey, Leeann WCM 44 120
3 Anaya, Cyane TEME 42 80
4 Denison, Stephanie SMST 43 80
5 Philpott, Patti TCAM 43 68
6 Moll, Jessica MAM 41 64
7 Bang, Jennifer UC38 40 60
8 Martin, Nicole UC38 41 42
9 Mazzag, Bori HUMM 40 36
10 Odom, Janell FGST 43 36
11 Moreno, Julie MAAC 41 34
12 Stynes, Kelly WCM 43 24
13 May, Tracy SRVM 43 24
14 Chandler, Stephanie SAC 41 22
15 Smith, Marjorie TEME 42 22
16 Moore, Carolyn UC38 44 18
17 Mccall, Katherine TSUN 40 18
18 Kelly, Katie NBA 44 18
19 Byrne, Eilish MVM 42 18
20 Strong, Susan WCM 42 18
21 Lindstrom, Chris MVM 42 16
22 Mladinich, Leslie WCM 43 16
23 Allen-Roth, Asha WCM 43 14
24 Ohm, Carrie UC38 40 14
25 Voight, Tina BAY 44 14
26 Bixler, Sara PTCO 42 14
27 Vincent, Anna RPM 42 14
28 Bertain, Lisa UC38 43 12
29 Seibert, Tracie SNM 44 12
30 Raskin, Karen HUMM 40 12
31 Konkol-Zamir, Simona FREM 44 12
32 Phifer, Roxane DAM 43 12
33 Norton, Pauline TSUN 43 12
34 Mills, Megan TCAM 44 10
35 Porter, Jo Ann SNM 42 10
36 Oliver, Juliana OAM 44 10
37 Cowling, Kathleen UC38 43 10
38 Rodriguez, Rene SERC 44 10
39 Bronander, Lisa SNM 43 8
40 Ongerth, Ann Michelle WCM 40 8
41 Blesius, Kathleen PCCM 44 8
42 Horswill, Angela CHIC 43 6
43 Maillet, Roxanne NBA 44 6
44 Lulis, Nicole DHSC 41 6
45 Canfield, Lisa UC38 44 4
46 Witzgall, Deanna UC38 40 2
47 Barrett, Sue SMST 44 2
48 Huang, Lily TEME 41 2
49 Taylor, Jennifer DAM 40 2

 

W/45-49      (68 total swimmers; 62 earned points.)

 

1 Jolly, Lynn TOC 48 132
2 Hertzer, Cynthia CRUZ 45 120
3 Phalen, Jennifer DAM 49 86
4 Welting, Laureen TOC 48 54
5 Charney, Karen DAM 45 46
6 Bechhoefer, Marta CRUZ 46 42
7 Bruno, Susan CMAM 47 40
8 Bauernfeind, Patti SRVM 47 40
9 Perry, Rebecca MAM 49 38
10 Gray, Kara WCM 48 36
11 Asnault, Wendy CHIC 45 34
12 Stanley, Janice AQUM 46 28
13 Parsons, Anne CMSC 46 26
14 Lee, Kathy TEME 44,45 24
15 Verschuur, Joanneke MAM 48 24
16 Rodoni, Rhiannon PCCM 49 24
17 Cantlen, Kelly UC38 46 24
18 Schriger, Joan TOC 49 22
19 Trusso, Amy BAY 48 20
20 Rim, Hisun TEME 46 20
21 Cox, Juliet MAM 46 18
22 Worthman, Catha MEMO 46 18
23 Boyce, Mary UC38 48 18
24 Moosmann, Barbara MEMO 49 18
25 Mcferron, Deborah NBA 45 16
26 Stern, Nancy SMM 49 16
27 Mason, Jane CALM 47 16
28 Hall, Dina PCCM 48 16
29 Schmuecker, Amy PTCO 49 16
30 Harris, Karen RPM 47 16
31 Le Febre, Karen SNM 46 16
32 Cherrick, Michelle NBA 46 14
33 Legros, Laura MELO 46 14
34 Owen, Susie PCCM 45 14
35 Schneider, Henriette MEMO 48 14
36 Chessen, Christine TOC 47 14
37 Keil, Christine HUMM 45 12
38 Turner, Joan UC38 47 12
39 Sullivan, Cameron TVM 46 12
40 Garforth, Emma DAM 46 12
41 Burke, Lauri CHIC 49 12
42 Platts, Denise SRVM 48 10
43 Goldman, Lisa BAC 46 10
44 Alford, Christy SAMA 48 10
45 Asta, Lisa WCM 49 10
46 Kight, Ann UC38 48 8
47 Eisley, Jennifer SMAC 49 8
48 Jacques, Cathy WCM 45 8
49 Kelly Smethu, Andrea WCM 46 8
50 Harnett, Marissa OAM 47 8
51 Stark, Anne TVM 45 6
52 Weigand, Michelle PAR 45 6
53 Dahlgren, Christine DAM 46 6
54 Desmond, Joanne TSUN 47 6
55 Glatter, Kathy UC38 47 6
56 Weber, Beth TVM 47 4
57 Mckenna, Beth TEME 49 4
58 Pierre, Stella TEME 48 2
59 Brown, Bonnie SMM 46 2
60 Challburg, Karen VACA 49 2
61 Skovlin, Cynthia DC 48 2
62 Ellis, Kathryn PCCM 47 2

 

W/50-54      (65 total swimmers; 45 earned points.)

 

1 Elsbach, Kimberly DAM 51 132
2 Hall, Ali BAC 52 108
3 Clements, Cindy TAM 53 106
4 Buckley, Kristine SMM 54 84
5 Tiedemann, Elizabeth BRCM 51 80
6 Oliver, Christine TCAM 51 68
7 Motekaitis-Hight, Ann TVM 52 52
8 Cardoza, Ann CRUZ 52 48
9 Hernandez, Jill WCM 54 44
10 Aley, Kara TVM 51 34
11 Zebedee, Suzanne MELO 52 32
12 Adler, Felicia WCM 52 30
13 Blaha, Sharon SMM 54 30
14 Riley, Jayne SRVM 50 26
15 Mansoor, Heike BRCM 51 26
16 Rutherford, Kim CRUZ 54 22
17 Morison, Elaine WCM 54 22
18 Brenner, Mindi SNM 50 18
19 Yancher, Lynda DAM 51 18
20 Matena, Jana MELO 52 18
21 Malone, Nancy RPM 51 18
22 Putney, Susan UC38 51 16
23 Troutner, Heidi CRUZ 51 14
24 Lea, Vanessa PCCM 54 14
25 Toschi, Robyn TVM 50 14
26 Fleming, Jill BAC 51 14
27 Rus, Regina MPM 51 12
28 Hildebrand, Gabrielle FOG 54 12
29 Fitz-Faulkner, Eileen UC38 54 12
30 Mccallum, Joan CRUZ 50 12
31 Koop, Stephanie DAM 50 12
32 Quesada, Susan TVM 51 10
33 Lewis, Laurie BAY 52 10
34 Mills, Robin MAM 52 10
35 Verwijst, Julie EA 52 10
36 Berro, Denise UC38 54 10
37 Dillon, Christine NBA 52 10
38 Martz, Gigi NBA 53 8
39 Bell, Jeanette DAM 53 6
40 Brophy, Colleen 49ER 51 4
41 Henry, Jennifer Bea RAMS 54 2
42 Shelton, Dawn UC38 53 2
43 Hodges, Jennifer MAAC 52 2
44 Pittman, Jennifer CRUZ 51 2
45 Michael, Marcy NBA 54 2

 

W/55-59      (60 total swimmers; 52 earned points.)

 

1 Meyer, Marguerite TOC 55 128
2 Schmucker, Lindabeth DAM 58 106
3 Quinn, Phyllis TOC 58 88
4 Meis, Julie WCM 56 72
5 Sommers, Lorraine ECAM 57 70
6 Chequer-Pfeiffer, Karen WINE 56 62
7 Benjamin, Marcia MEMO 57 40
8 Haufler, Susan MEMO 56 36
9 Morlan, Kathy VACA 55 36
10 Jaubert, Leslie SRM 56 32
11 Walters, Gabrielle UC38 55 30
12 Hardin, Cheryl SMM 57 26
13 Morgan, Leslie CRUZ 56 24
14 Griest, Kelley WCM 57 22
15 Jaffer, Johanna QSS 57 22
16 Lavery, Claire ECAM 55 22
17 Igel, Victoria FREM 58 22
18 Bilich, Bonnie SRVM 56 22
19 Boyer, Karen PCCM 58 22
20 Morris, Suzanne BAY 59 18
21 Seaver, Martha CRUZ 59 18
22 Rogers, Mary UC38 56 16
23 Finch, Merry YCMS 59 16
24 Joslin, Dea Ann PVMA 55 16
25 Lockhart, Christine SRM 56 14
26 Scrivner, Leesa MAAC 57 14
27 Marnell, Mary WCM 57 14
28 Bergmann, Susan TEME 54,55 12
29 Guinn, Kathy WCM 59 12
30 Lewis, Nancy UC38 55 12
31 Kurczinak, Aniko DC 55 12
32 Hagler, Heidi SMM 55 12
33 Stone, Stephanie HUMM 57 12
34 Nip, Carol ALB 57 12
35 Klencke, Barbara BAY 57 10
36 Van Hoorickx, Emily UC38 57 10
37 Hirschaut, Leslie UC38 55 8
38 Warren, Leslie SRM 56 8
39 O'Brien, Karen PTCO 56 8
40 Bundy, Ann WCM 58 8
41 Towers, Monica DC 55 8
42 Harrell, Linda WCM 56 6
43 Glaubert, Michelle PCCM 59 6
44 Hart, Robin MAM 59 4
45 Hermosillo-Perkins, Paty PVMA 57 4
46 Reed, Cynthia SMM 57 4
47 Kline, Kathleen MAM 58 4
48 Striebel, Kathryn CALM 55 2
49 Kaspar, Nancy TEME 57 2
50 Kottmeier, Marcella (Marcie) SMM 57 2
51 Hicks, Peggy CHIC 57 2
52 Briner, Kathy WCM 59 2

 

W/60-64      (35 total swimmers; 31 earned points.)

 

1 Val, Laura TAM 62 110
2 Harms, Kildine WCM 60 98
3 Davis, Diane DAM 63 98
4 Armento, Valerie UC38 63 72
5 Locklin, Linda CRUZ 61 66
6 Johnson, Kate MAM 60 50
7 Perry, Laurie TCAM 60 40
8 Baker, Margaret UC38 62 36
9 Soldatova, Alena UC38 64 28
10 Brown, Barbara WCM 60 26
11 Curby, Joanne CRUZ 61 20
12 Achelis, Tracy WCM 60 18
13 Nelson, Fritzi CRUZ 61 18
14 Stroebe, Carolyn OAM 60 18
15 Lange, Nancy USF 61 18
16 De Moss, Sally NBA 61 18
17 Welsh, Mary TCAM 60 18
18 Latham, Kate MVM 61 16
19 Clark, Elizabeth NBA 61 16
20 Menefee, Carol UC38 63 14
21 Kempf, Nancy MAM 60 14
22 Burton, Ann MELO 62 12
23 Maguire, Nancy TVM 64 12
24 Schimmer, Claudia NBA 63 10
25 Lippi, Anna MELO 62 8
26 Villarreal, Margie PRES 61 8
27 La Salle, Patricia SRVM 61 6
28 Halprin, Lyra DAM 63 4
29 Cohen, Beth TEME 62 4
30 Mctackett, Jenny FOG 62 2
31 Griffin-Bishop, January RPM 60 2

 

W/65-69      (17 total swimmers; 17 earned points.)

 

1 Shoenberger, Linda TAM 66 106
2 Barnard, Cynthia NBA 66 102
3 Robak, Patricia WCM 64,65 76
4 Brems, Marianne MELO 65 66
5 Smith, Karen SAC 65 54
6 Pleasant, Cathe CRUZ 66 50
7 Canale, Alida CRUZ 68 42
8 Pellow, Mary BAY 65 42
9 Riddell, Carol CALM 66 34
10 Nowell, Linda SERC 66 24
11 Shaps, Ruth MAM 66 22
12 Parola, Sheryl TCAM 65 22
13 Walter, Margaret PVMA 66 18
14 Carr, Denise PCCM 69 18
15 Bailie, Kaeti SERC 69 16
16 Feller, Marjorie TUTE 66 16
17 Williams, Linda CALM 67 12

 

W/70-74      (9 total swimmers; 9 earned points.)

 

1 Coleman, Kate USF 71 128
2 White, Susan TCAM 72 92
3 Barnea, Daniela STAN 70 40
4 Cantini-Norkin, Mary DC 70 32
5 Ridout, Nancy TAM 72 22
6 Carroll, Glenda TAM 70 18
7 Westergaard, Leslie DAM 71 16
8 James, Dixie MTRC 71 14
9 Loosli, Connie WCM 70 12

 

W/75-79      (3 total swimmers; 3 earned points.)

 

1 Munn, Susan DAM 75 66
2 Durham, Patricia SMM 75 36
3 Wivell, Toni TCAM 77 22

 

W/80-84      (1 total swimmers; 1 earned points.)

 

1 Robben, Barbara UC38 80 88

 

M/18-24      (21 total swimmers; 21 earned points.)

 

1 Saeta, Andrew TOC 23 78
2 Bruner, Matthew CRUZ 24 70
3 Butler, Wyatt BAC 21 44
4 Wagner, Julian TVM 19 40
5 Matsushita, Brad UC38 23 28
6 Shull, Robert LVTC 19 22
7 Lerude, Ben SNM 19 22
8 Leopold, Jonathan TOC 24 22
9 Applegate, Todd CHIC 23 22
10 Rockhold, Peter STAN 20 22
11 Ward, Lee WCM 20 22
12 Ploss, Jeff TEME 18 18
13 Guido, Christopher STAN 22 18
14 Newell, Rob TOC 24 18
15 Perez, Andrew SAC 22 16
16 Long, Raymond DAM 20 14
17 Yiu, Nicholas UC38 21 14
18 Shandling, Jacob TEME 24 12
19 Dietrich, Richard UC38 24 10
20 Araujo, Nick UC38 22 10
21 Kirmse, Matthew UC38 24 8

 

M/25-29      (35 total swimmers; 35 earned points.)

 

1 Sano, Yutaro CRUZ 26 106
2 Horine, James CRUZ 26 88
3 Yntema, Douwe TOC 25 66
4 Aicardi, James TOC 26 42
5 Kingery, Robert UC38 25 34
6 Green, Zachary UC38 25 32
7 Neuwirth, Jamie TOC 26 32
8 Rudloff, Christian TOC 26 30
9 O'Mahony, Andrew SRVM 27 28
10 Zhang, Chi TSUN 26 28
11 Goble, Jared SRM 29 24
12 Goble, Michael UC38 29 22
13 Morrison, Jeff UC38 28 22
14 Turner, Richard SFGG 27 22
15 Eilath, Adam USF 27 22
16 Sample, Mike TOC 27 22
17 La Tourette, Chad TOC 25 22
18 Berkovich, Gregory TSUN 29 18
19 Lyle, Chris RPM 28 18
20 Morgan, Trevor CHIC 29 18
21 Bower, Kenny TOC 26 18
22 Pozzi, Luca TSUN 29 18
23 Dale, Kellen SNM 27 16
24 Jackson, Joseph MAAC 29 16
25 Cruikshank, Scott TOC 26 16
26 Menes, Kevin UC38 29 14
27 Gans, Egan TOC 28 14
28 Accornero, Kyle FREM 25 14
29 Smith, Geoffrey USF 27 14
30 Cashin, Chad TOC 26 12
31 Susskind, Matt UC38 27 12
32 Louw, Stephanus DAM 25 10
33 Capsuto, Ian WCM 28 10
34 Kononov, Dmitri USF 28 8
35 James, Matthew UC38 28 8

 

M/30-34      (35 total swimmers; 35 earned points.)

 

1 Schotter, Robert UC38 30 132
2 Lau, Austin BAC 30 116
3 Lemke, Zebron AAM 34 114
4 Schwessinger, Benjamin DAM 31 64
5 Fitzgerald, Quinn TOC 31 54
6 Jessop, Andrew SRVM 31 52
7 Davie, Matthew TOC 33 40
8 Sun, Adriano MAAC 33 40
9 Matsushino, Jason DAM 34 24
10 Mayfield, James CALM 30 24
11 Trautman, Konrad UC38 30 24
12 Halliday, Derek BAY 32 18
13 Gendron-Hansen, Amaury SCSC 33 18
14 Maurer, Adrian CHIC 31 18
15 Spasojevic, Nemanja SERC 31 16
16 Justus, Ryan MEMO 34 16
17 Mulder, Alexander DC 30 14
18 Litten, Jamison BAY 34 14
19 Holligan, Dan CYDM 32 14
20 El-Hajj, Jeff SCSC 30 14
21 Frantzell, Arne BAC 31 14
22 Purcell, Jay TSUN 31 12
23 Mckenna, Dan UC38 32 12
24 Baeder, Larry SRVM 33 12
25 Dinan, Patrick DC 33 12
26 Forlee, Sherwood TEME 34 10
27 Nallani, Sandip QSS 30 10
28 Hagan, Jeff RAMS 32 8
29 Perry, Justin LODI 34 8
30 Howard, Jonathon DAM 33 8
31 Johannessen, Thomas DC 32 8
32 Spurzem, William YPAC 30 6
33 Sturtevant, Cory DC 33 6
34 Philley, Paul DAM 31 4
35 Tschinkel, Christopher DC 33 4

 

M/35-39      (41 total swimmers; 41 earned points.)

 

1 Gillis, Trevor LAMV 38 132
2 Calabrese, Jared RAMS 38 76
3 Daene, Markus TVM 35 58
4 Morehouse, Charles TEME 39 44
5 Mustiazza, Oleg SMM 36 38
6 Kiedel, Michael SMM 38 36
7 Salomaa, Jari TSUN 36 36
8 Yu, Aaron BAY 38 32
9 Diehl, Trenton LODI 35 30
10 Lynch, Nicholas CHIC 35 30
11 Davidson, Jeremy TSUN 39 30
12 Hardcastle, Holden BAY 37 28
13 Lundin, Thomas UC38 37 22
14 Green, Peter VACA 35 20
15 Geerts, Maarten DAM 35 20
16 Lee, Jerry TVM 36 18
17 Sabatini, Greg RPM 38 18
18 Deboer, Wil TSUN 39 18
19 Leverty, Patrick SNM 37 16
20 Tremeau-Brav, Alexandre DAM 38 16
21 Kelley, Patrick TEME 36 16
22 Kading, Matthew TVM 38 16
23 Eandi, Robert UC38 37 14
24 Richards, Kevin AAM 37 14
25 Kidwell, Paul TEME 37 12
26 Pierstorff, Sam MAAC 38 12
27 Bertain, Sean TEME 38 10
28 Haydon, John UC38 36 10
29 Johnson, Erik UC38 35 10
30 Yarbrough, Dominic UC38 38 10
31 Adli, Erik STAN 39 10
32 Waterson, Kevin DAM 35 10
33 Chamaa, Gilbert WCM 39 8
34 Chang, Robert TEME 39 8
35 Harbour, Byron DC 37 8
36 Santiago, Keith SMM 35 6
37 Rosenfeld, Asaf STAN 35 6
38 Estrada, Tono UC38 38 4
39 Arabatyan, Gary TOC 39 4
40 Heisterkamp, Chris UC38 38 2
41 Garces, Eudean RPM 39 2

 

M/40-44      (58 total swimmers; 54 earned points.)

 

1 Santner, Adam TEME 43 110
2 Atchison, Dean USF 43 66
3 Orth, Don LGSR 41 64
4 Kruse, Michael TOC 41 58
5 Low, Don NVM 42 40
6 Chapman, John CRUZ 43 40
7 Martin, Eric TEME 42 34
8 Vitale, Philip TSUN 40 32
9 Hanson, John TOC 44 32
10 Connolly, Darrin BAY 43 30
11 Prodoehl, Jason TSUN 43 26
12 Noble, Brian USF 44 22
13 Speyer, Gabriel TSUN 41 22
14 Southern, Larry BAM 43 22
15 Schaffer, Gregory UC38 43 22
16 Abersold, Glenn TVM 41 18
17 Burks, Robert SNM 43 18
18 Cousineau, B Paul BAC 42 18
19 Blair, Frederick UC38 44 18
20 Muir, Scott SNM 41 18
21 Flakoll, Jonathan WCM 40 18
22 Lathi, Dinesh STAN 43 18
23 Fahlen, Mark MAAC 42 18
24 Flightner, Barry JAMM 40 16
25 Cheung, Casey TSUN 40 16
26 Prado, Manuel CRUZ 42 16
27 Owens, Erik RPM 42 16
28 Jelinek, Chris UC38 42 16
29 Hoftyzer, Ernie DAM 44 14
30 Cook, John USF 44 14
31 Biello, Joseph DAM 42 14
32 Kara, Tom MAAC 43 14
33 Wilbur, Steve NBA 42 12
34 Unger, Zachary CALM 40 12
35 Stietzel, Kent MELO 44 12
36 Burger, John WCM 44 12
37 Mc Alexander, William PCCM 44 12
38 Mcgraw, Bernard CRUZ 44 10
39 Olson, Kurt MAAC 44 10
40 O'Mara, Timothy SNM 42 10
41 Shaw, Jared DAM 43 10
42 Boucher, Harry UC38 44 10
43 Guinan, Daniel VACA 43 10
44 Keller, Clayton JAMM 42 8
45 Brunner, Thomas TVM 41 8
46 Harsono, Hari SRVM 42 8
47 Lockwood, Mike TVM 41 8
48 Taormino, Jason DAM 44 8
49 Scoble, Henry MELO 43 6
50 Morgan, Preston DAC 41 6
51 Benjamine, Leo UC38 41 4
52 Castro, Raul DAM 44 4
53 Place, Martin UC38 43 2
54 Cable, Robert DC 42 2

 

M/45-49      (72 total swimmers; 58 earned points.)

 

1 Oeler, Kurt TOC 47 128
2 Bond, Chris WCM 47 114
3 Arris, Todd TOC 48 66
4 Klebahn, Perry TOC 47 64
5 Karbe, Frank TOC 46 46
6 Metcalfe, Elliott MAAC 48 46
7 Bauer, Michael UC38 45 44
8 Flanagan, Sean TSUN 48 36
9 Mcdonald, Jim FGM 48 34
10 Shoenberger, Deacon TAM 45,46 32
11 Dowling, Daniel SRVM 48 30
12 Stephenson, Jp TSUN 48 28
13 Hills, Stuart TSUN 47 28
14 Kreutzen, Jeffrey SON 47 24
15 Bartu, Peter DC 49 24
16 Grier, Robert SRVM 49 22
17 Mayer, Jonathan RPM 48 22
18 Mulvaney, Ted SNM 44,45 20
19 Messner, Timothy FGST 46 20
20 Holterman, Gordy BAC 48 18
21 De Boisblanc, Michael WCM 46 18
22 Candelaria, Daniel TOC 46 18
23 Lendahl, Greg CRUZ 45 16
24 Takeuchi, Shinji UC38 49 16
25 Foster, Jeff MEMO 47 16
26 Leach, Ken UC38 45 16
27 Heaney, Michael WCM 47 16
28 Shoemaker, Scot SON 47 14
29 Perez, Bo CMSC 48 14
30 Remick, Peter UC38 47 14
31 Sharples, Geoff UC38 46 14
32 Hobson, Chip SNM 47 14
33 Wanderer, James STAN 48 14
34 Murphy, Tim SMAC 47 14
35 Colety, Brian NBA 47 12
36 Heke, Clive TVM 48 12
37 Philson, John UC38 47 12
38 Kowta, Matt DAM 48 12
39 Pritchard, Mark UC38